Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9024
Symbol: **/*/
1855 - 1966, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, mit vielen guten Werten und Sätzen wie Ascension 22/31 postfrisch, Bermuda 111/16 postfrisch, Neu-Guinea 131/44 ungebraucht, Neue Hebriden 97/108 ungebraucht, Nord-Rhodesien 17 ungebraucht und Südgeorgien 9/23 postfrisch, hochwertige und ungewöhnliche Sammlung in 4 Steckbüchern 1855 - 1966, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled collection, with many good values and sets like Ascension 22 / 31 mint never hinged, bermuda 111 / 16 mint never hinged, new guinea 131 / 44 unused, New Hebrides 97 / 108 unused, north Rhodesia 17 unused and South Georgia 9 / 23 mint never hinged, high-value and unusual collection in 4 stock books
Opening EUR 1,750.00
Sold...EUR 1,750.00
Closed..Sep-26-2020, 11:50:38 EST
Sold For 1750