You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Europa / Europe

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Europa / Europe
Belgien / Belgium

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 8111
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: 113/28 U

image 1915, 1 C.-10 Fr. Freimarken König Albert und Ansichten, ungezähnt, bis auf 3 C. Albert komplett, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, teils postfrisch, dazu Mi.-Nr. 143, ungezähnt, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung

1915, 1 C. 10 Fr. Postal stamps King Albert and views, unperforated, except for 3 C. Albert complete, unused with original gumming, partly mint never hinged, in addition to it Michel-no. 143, unperforated, unused with original gumming (113/28 U) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 8113
Cat No: 333/41

image 1932, 10 C. - 10 Fr. Kardinal Mercier, ungezähnt, komplett ungebraucht.

1932, 10 C. - 10 Fr. Cardinal Mercier, unperforated, complete unused. (333/41) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 325.00

Sold For 325

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 8114
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 374A/K

image 1932, 10 C. - 10 Fr. Wohltätigkeitsausgabe mit Aufdruck, 9 Werte komplett, ungebraucht mit Neugummi, 3 Fr. unten rechts ein verkürzter Zahn, die übrigen Werte tadellos, seltene Ausgabe, neues Fotoattest Kaiser AIEP (2020)

1932, 10 C. - 10 Fr. Charity issue with overprint, 9 values complete, unused with regummed, 3 Fr. Lower right a shortened tooth, the remaining values in perfect condition, scarce issue, new photo certificate Kaiser International Association for Philatelie Experts (2020) (374A/K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,450.00

Sold For 1450

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9000

1935 - 1945, postfrischer Lagerbestand nur kompletter Sätze, dabei viele gute Ausgaben bis hin zu MiNr. 486/88(14), 506/13(6), 514/19(20), 520/27(6) und 529/34(42), quasi durchgängig gute Erhaltung, hochwertige Partie auf Steckseiten, Mi. über 7.000.-

1935 - 1945, mint never hinged inventory only complete sets, many good issues right up to Michel no. 486 / 88 (14), 506 / 13 (6), 514 / 19 (20), 520 / 27 (6) and 529 / 34 (42), more or less consistent good condition, high-value lot on stock pages, Michel more then 7.000.- Photos of this collection

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 11:43:17 EST

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9002
Symbol: **/*/

1865 - 2001, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, in der Moderne im postfrischen Abonnement gesammelt, in drei Einsteckbüchern

1865 - 2001, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled collection, in the modern in the mint never hinged subscription collected, in three stock books

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 11:43:45 EST

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9275
Symbol: */o

1849 - 1945,umfangreiche, über Strecken recht vollständige Sammlung ab Nr. 2, 7-13, breitr. Nr. 19 etc. mit besseren Ausgaben ab 1930 wie 235-43*, 291-97 gestempelt, die letzten Jahre + fast komplett, Mi. ca. 3.000.-

1849 - 1945, extensive, over distances in fact complete collection from no. 2, 7-13, with enormous margins no. 19 and so on. With useful issues from 1930 like 235-43*, 291-97 used, the last years ++ almost complete, Michel approximate 3.000.-

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 12:44:10 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9280

1945 - 1959, gut erhaltenes Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Album (SF) mit passendem Binder, Neupreis ca. 130.- mit gestempelter Aufbausammlung und dem guten Bl. 25 postfrisch (Mi. 180.-).

1945 - 1959, very fine lighthouse hingeless album (SF) with matching binder, original price approximate 130.- with cancelled beginning collection and the good souvenir sheet 25 mint never hinged (Michel 180.-).