You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

Records 1 to 20 of 20

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2220

image Paar Manschettenknöpfe mit geometrischem Dekor. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 2,6 x 1,3 cm. Ca. 11,55 gr.
Pair cufflinks with geometric decor. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Approximate. 2, 6 x 1, 3 cm. Approximate. 11, 55 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:52:27 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2223

image Paar dekorative Ohrringe mit wohl Onyxbesatz. Ca. 6,0/7,2 x 2,0 cm. Ca. 20,00 gr.
Pair decorative earrings with seeming Onyx stocking. Approximate. 6, 0 / 7, 2 x 2, 0 cm. Approximate. 20, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 12.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:53:10 EST
Sold For 12

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2225

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem navetteförmigen Stück Goldfluss von ca. 1,9 x 0,7 cm. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: Q; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 3,35 gr. Dazu passende Stücke als Lose 1995, 1997, 2228, 2234 und 2240.
Decorative ladies finger ring with edging from a navette-shaped piece Goldfluss from approximate 1, 9 x 0, 7 cm. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: Q; France: 17. Approximate. 3, 35 large in addition to it suit pieces as lots 1995, 1997, 2228, 2234 and 2240. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:53:25 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2228

image Damenhalskette bestehend aus abwechselnd Goldflusskugeln und kleinen metallbeschichteten Kugeln. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 53,0 cm. Ca.34,65 gr. Dazu passende Stücke als Lose 1995, 1997, 2225, 2234 und 2240.
Women necklace composed of alternating gold flow balls and small metal-coated balls. 20th century length approximate 53, 0 cm. Approximate. 34, 65 large in addition to it suit pieces as lots 1995, 1997, 2225, 2234 and 2240. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:53:55 EST
Sold For 25

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2229

image Dekorative Korallenhalskette. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 47,0 cm. Ca. 31,65 gr.
Decorative coral necklace. 20th century length approximate 47, 0 cm. Approximate. 31, 65 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:54:11 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2231

image Repräsentative Damenhalskette aus Amethysten separiert durch Messingkugeln. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 66,0 cm. Ca. 84,95 gr.
Representative women necklace from amethysts separates through brass balls. 20th century length approximate 66, 0 cm. Approximate. 84, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:54:35 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2233

image Zierlicher Damenfingerring mit eingearbeiteter Medaille mit Nofretete im Profil. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 46; USA/Kanada: 3.8; Großbritannien: H; Frankreich: 6. Ca. 1,35 gr.
Daintier ladies finger ring with worked into medal with Nefertiti in the Profile. 20th century ring size: Germany: 46; USA / Canada: 3.8; Great Britain: H; France: 6. Approximate. 1, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:54:48 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2234

image Dekoratives Damenarmband mit Besatz aus neun ovalen Goldflusselementen. Ca. 1,5 x 1,0 cm. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 23,50 gr. Dazu passende Stücke als Lose 1995, 1997, 2225, 2228 und 2240.
Decorative womens bracelet with edging from nine oval gold flow elements. Approximate. 1, 5 x 1, 0 cm. 20th century length approximate 18, 5 cm. Approximate. 23, 50 large in addition to it suit pieces as lots 1995, 1997, 2225, 2228 and 2240. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:54:57 EST
Sold For 25

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2235

image Damenarmband bestehend aus vierzehn gefassten Medaillen und einer anhängenden. Vorderseitig alle bez. "LA TOUR EIFEL" mit entsprechender Abbildung. Rückseitig fünf Stück bez. "LA TOUR EIFEL", fünf Stück bez. "NOTRE DAME", drei Stück bez. "SACRE COEUR" und zwei Stück bez. "LE LOUVRE", alle mit entsprechender Abbildung. Altersspuren. Länge ca. 16,5/22,0 cm. Ca. 58,45 gr.
Womens bracelet composed of fourteen calm medals and one adhesive. On face all designates "LA TOUR EIFEL" with accordingly illustration. Reverse five pieces designates "LA TOUR EIFEL", five pieces designates "Notre Dame", three piece designates "SACRE COEUR" and two pieces designates "LE louvre", all with accordingly illustration. Age traces. Length approximate 16, 5 / 22, 0 cm. Approximate. 58, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:55:09 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2236

image Armband im Stil eines Bettelarmbands der Firma Fossil mit zehn Anhängern in Originalschatulle. Edelstahl. L. des Armbands ca. 19,0 cm. Ca. 12,92 gr.
Bracelet in the style of a charm bracelet of the company fossil with ten pendants in original casket. High-grade steel. L. Of the bracelet approximate 19, 0 cm. Approximate. 12, 92 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:55:20 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2239

image Konvolut aus sieben dekorativen Damenringen, nicht getestet. 20. Jh.
Mixed lot from seven decorative women's rings, untestet. 20th century (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:55:42 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2242

image Konvolut Silberschmuck, bestehend aus einer Rundankerkette, Silber, getestet, Länge ca. 113,0 cm, ca. 37,75 gr., einer Ankerkettenvariation, 835er Silber, gestempelt, Länge ca. 39,0 cm, ca. 7,60 gr., einem Armband mit Herzanhänger, besch., 800er Silber, gestempelt, Länge ca. 27,0 cm, ca. 25,90 gr., einem Anhänger mit Nofretete im Profil und floral-geometrischem Dekor, 835er Silber, gestempelt, ca. 4,0 x 3,5 cm, ca. 13,15 gr., einer Brosche mit Trachtenmotiv, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, ca. 4,0 x 3,5 cm, ca. 12,60 gr. und einem Medaillon, 585er WG, gestempelt, ca. 2,2 x 1,6 cm, ca. 3,25 gr.
Mixed lot silver jewellery, composed of one round anchor chain, silver, proved, length approximate 113, 0 cm, approximate 37, 75 large, one anchor chains variation, 835er silver, used, length approximate 39, 0 cm, approximate 7, 60 large, a bracelet with heart pendant, damaged, 800er silver, used, length approximate 27, 0 cm, approximate 25, 90 large, a pendant with Nefertiti in the Profile and floral geometric decor, 835er silver, used, approximate 4, 0 x 3, 5 cm, approximate 13, 15 large, one brooch with costume design, 925er sterling silver, used, approximate 4, 0 x 3, 5 cm, approximate 12, 60 large and a medallion, 585er WG, used, approximate 2, 2 x 1, 6 cm, approximate 3, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:56:20 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2243

image Konvolut ägyptisierende Kettenanhänger. Dabei vier Ansichten der Nofretete, eine Totenmaske des Tutanchamun, zwei "Ankh"-Zeichen und ein Dromedar. Ca. 17,15 gr.
Mixed lot Egyptizing chain pendant. As well four views the Nefertiti, a death-mask of the King Tut, two "Ankh" sign and a dromedary. Approximate. 17, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:56:29 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2244

image Konvolut Modeschmuck bestehend aus achtzehn Armreifen, sechzehn Ketten, drei Armbändern, zwei Fingerringen, einem Paar Ohrringen, drei Broschen, vier Pins, einem Schlüsselanhänger und zwei Schlössern. Ca. 404,85 gr.
Mixed lot costume jewellery composed of eighteen bangles, sixteen chains, three bracelets, two finger rings, a pair earrings, three brooches, four pins, a key fob and two looks. Approximate. 404, 85 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:56:35 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2245

image Konvolut Modeschmuck bestehend aus fünf Damenhalsketten, einem facettierten wohl Bernstein, einer Anstecknadel mit rotem Besatz, einem geometrischem Anhänger, einem Anhänger mit Besatz aus einer facettierten, violetten Kugel, einem Anhänger mit Besatz aus einem Tigerauge, 835er Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. Dazu Statuette eines Pferdes. Zusammen ca. 73,72 gr.
Mixed lot costume jewellery composed of five ladies necklaces, a faceted seeming amber, one lapel pin with red edging, a geometric pendant, a pendant with edging from a faceted, violet ball, a pendant with edging from a tiger's eye, 835er silver, used, gold plated. In addition to it figurine of a horse. Together approximate 73, 72 large Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:56:41 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2249

image Konvolut bestehend aus acht facettierten Glassteinen, davon einer besch., sechs Kettenanhängern, einer Kette, fünf Broschen, einem Paar Ohrclips, einem Manschettenknopf, einem Ohrring und einem Flexband. Ca. 114,45 gr.
Mixed lot composed of eight faceted glass stones, of it one damaged, six chain pendants, one chain, five brooches, a pair ear clips, a cuff link, an earring and a flex belt. Approximate. 114, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:57:05 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2250

image Konvolut bestehend aus drei Krawattennadeln, zwei 835er Silber, gestempelt, eine 800er Silber, gestempelt, zwei Paar Manschettenknöpfen, beide 835er Silber, gestempelt, und drei Manschettenknöpfen, zwei 830er Silber, gestempelt, und einem 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 57,70 gr.
Mixed lot composed of three tie pins, two 835er silver, used, a 800er silver, used, two pair cufflinks, both 835er silver, used, and three cufflinks, two 830er silver, used, and a 835er silver, used. 20th century approximate. 57, 70 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 18.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:57:09 EST
Sold For 18

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2251

image Konvolut bestehend aus einem Armband, vier Anhängern, drei Ringen, zwei Paar Ohrringen, einer Anstecknadel und einem Objekt. Ca. 201,70 gr.
Mixed lot composed of a bracelet, four pendants, three rings, two pair earrings, one lapel pin and an object. Approximate. 201, 70 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:57:19 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2252

image Konvolut bestehend aus einer Kette, einem Armband, zwei Anhängern, einem Paar Ohrringen und einem Fingerring. Ca. 81,95 gr.
Mixed lot composed of one chain, a bracelet, two pendants, a pair earrings and a ring. Approximate. 81, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:57:25 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2255

image Konvolut bestehend aus zwei Paar Ohrringen, davon ein Paar Creolen mit klarem Steinbesatz und ein Paar mit rotem Besatz sowie sechs Kettenanhängern, davon eine Druse, ein Herz mit blauem Besatz, ein Anhänger mit violettem, facettierten Besatz, ein Anhänger mit rotem Besatz umgeben von einem Kranz aus klaren Steinen, ein Anhänger mit klarem Steinbesatz und einem Löwengesicht auf schwarzem Grund sowie ein Anhänger mit Profil des Hermes im Profil. Ca. 34,80 gr.
Mixed lot consisting of two pair earrings, of it some ear hoops with clear many stones and some with red edging as well six chain pendants, of it a druse, a core with blue edging, a pendant with violet, faceted edging, a pendant with red edging surrounded by a wreath from clearly stones, a pendant with clear many stones and a lions' face on black ground as well a pendant with Profile of the Hermes in the Profile. Approximate. 34, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:57:42 EST