Sale No: 175
Lot No: 857
Ungewöhnlicher Damenfingerring mit Brillantbesatz, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm von ca. 0,10 ct. Wohl 750er GG, gestempelt "18K". Ringgröße: Deutschland: 54: USA/Kanada: 6.8; Großbritannien: N; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 1,45 gr. Unusually ladies finger ring with diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm from approximate 0, 10 ct. Seeming 750er yellow-gold, used "18 K". Ring size: Germany: 54: USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N; France: 14. Approximate. 1, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:26:56 EST