Sale No: 174
Lot No: 370
Symbol: vz-st
Taler, 1760, Christian Ernst, auf sein 50jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Dav. 2792, Friederich 1413, kleine Punze "Z" am Rand, schöne Patina, vz-st. Selten! Thaler, 1760, Christian Ernst, to be open 50 years Government anniversary, Dav. 2792, Friederich 1413, small counter "Z" at the edge, nice patina, extremly fine to uncirculated. Rare! (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,700.00
Closed..May-28-2020, 09:08:41 EST
Sold For 1700