You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies / Ozeanreederei / Ocean Shipping Company
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4509
Cat No: 3
5 Mark grün, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
5 Mark green, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (3) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 305.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:15:29 EST
Sold For 305
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4510
Cat No: 4
10 Mark karminrot, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
10 Mark carmine red, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (4) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:15:53 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4511
Cat No: 5
15 Mark grau, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
15 Mark grey, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (5) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:16:24 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4512
Cat No: 6
20 Mark blau, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
20 Mark blue, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (6) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:16:46 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4513
Cat No: 7
25 Mark siena, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
25 Mark sienna, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (7) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 480.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:02 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4514
Cat No: 9X
5 Mark grün, II. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotobefund Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
5 Mark green, II. Issue, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (9X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:28 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4515
Cat No: 10X
10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:50 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4516
Cat No: 11X
15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei. Ein kleiner Gummierungseinschluss ist herstellungsbedingt und kein Mangel."
15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. A small rubber coating inclusion is manufactured and no lack. " (11X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 310.00
Sold...EUR 310.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:18:22 EST
Sold For 310
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4517
Cat No: 12X
20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:19:08 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4518
Cat No: 13X
25 Mark siena, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
25 Mark sienna, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (13X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:19:23 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4519
Cat No: 14X
50 Mark lilakarmin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
50 Mark lilac carmine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (14X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)