Sale No: 175
Lot No: 11004
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V37d
2 Mark lebhaftgraulila tadellos auf Leinenbriefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "KAMERUN 19/7/90", Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP (für ehemaligen 3er-Streifen): "in überdurchschnittlich guter Bedarfserhaltung.", Mi. 1.000.- 2 Mark bright gray purple in perfect condition on linen cut, centric cancellation "Cameroon 19 / 7 / 90", photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP (for former strip of three) : "in above average good legitimate condition. ", Michel 1.000.- (V37d) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-25-2020, 23:59:00 EST