You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Laibach / Ljubljana
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4673
Cat No: 1/20
5 C. - 1,25 L. Eilmarke kpl., tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-
5 C. - 1, 25 L. Special delivery stamp complete, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 350.- (1/20) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4674
Cat No: 6
Nr. 6 Typen II+III+IV ** zusammen in einem Viererblock, Mi. 150.-
No. 6 types II+III+IV ** together within a block of four, Michel 150.- (6) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4675
Cat No: 6I
30 C. dunkelbraun, Aufdruckfehler I, gestempelt, gepr., Mi. 300.-
30 C. Dark brown, overprint error I, used, expertized, Michel 300.- (6I) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4676
Cat No: 8III
50 C. hellviolett mit Aufdruckfehler "Punkt unter dem linken Fuß", gestempelt, tadellos, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 300.-
50 C. Mauve with overprint error \"dot under the left foot\", used, impeccable, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 300.- (8III) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4677
Cat No: 17Z
20 Lire auf 20 C, Wasserzeichen kopfstehend, ungebraucht - leicht stockfleckig, Auflage nur 100 Exemplare, Fotoattest Krischke BPP (2007), Mi. 1.300.- für *
20 liras on 20 C, watermark inverted, unused - slightly foxed, issued only 100 examples, photo expertize Krischke BPP (2007), Michel 1.300.- for * (17Z) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4678
Cat No: 21/28
25 C. bis 10 L. Freimarken und 2 Lire Eilmarke, kompletter Satz mit acht Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 320.-
25 C. To 10 L. Postal stamps and 2 liras special delivery stamp, complete set with eight values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (21/28) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4679
Cat No: 29/30
1,25 L. und 2,50 L. Rotes Kreuz, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Luxus, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-
1, 25 L. And 2, 50 L. Red Cross, complete set with two values, impeccable mint never hinged, outstanding quality, unsigned, Michel 300.- (29/30) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4680
Cat No: 31/32
1,25 und 2,50 L. Obdachlosenhilfe, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-
1, 25 and 2, 50 L. Homeless people help, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (31/32) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4681
Cat No: 39/44
25 C. - 5 L. Winterhilfe, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 330.-
25 C. - 5 L. Winter help, 6 values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 330.- (39/44) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4682
Cat No: 45/60
5 C. bis 30 L. "Ansichten", kompletter Satz mit 16 Werten, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 400.-
5 C. To 30 L. \"views\", complete set with 16 values, impeccable mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : \"the condition is perfect. \" Michel 400.- (45/60) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4683
Cat No: 49I
50 C violett mit Plattenfehler "Telegraphendrähte" tadellos postfrisch, dopp. gepr. Krischke, Mi. 140.-
50 C violet with plate flaw \"telegraph wires\" impeccable mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke, Michel 140.- (49I) (Image 1)(Image)