You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
+ 50 Fr. Symbolische Darstellungen, alle vier Farben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 110.-
Plus 50 Fr. Symbolical representations, all fours colours, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 110.- (I/IV) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4536
Cat No: I/IVUII
+ 50 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront, alle vier Farben, Abart "ungezähnt", 50 Cent blau in seltener Type II "Wertangabe in kleiner Schrift wie bei gezähnter Ausgabe", tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, Mi. 2.225.-
Plus 50 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war, all fours colours, variety \"unperforated\", 50 cent blue in rare type II \"indication of value in small characters like by perforated issue\", impeccable mint never hinged, very rare, Michel 2.225.- (I/IVUII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4537
Cat No: IX/IXIV
Plus 5 Fr. Plus 100 Fr. Pictures of emperors, complete mint never hinged, uniform from right margin of sheet, Michel 260.- (IX/IXIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4538
Cat No: IX/XIV KB
+ 5 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse 1943, kpl. Satz zu sechs Werten in Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 1.100.-
Plus 5 Fr. To+100 Fr. Pictures of emperors 1943, complete set to six values in miniature sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 1.100.- (IX/XIV KB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4539
Cat No: XV/XIXA
Not issued:+10 -+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, perforated, 5 values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, issued only 6.000 sets, Michel 600.- (XV/XIXA) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:42:06 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4540
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: XVPKB
Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 10 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummierten Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher kopfstehender Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos
Not issued stamps:+10 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional inverted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, impeccable (XVPKB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4541
Cat No: XV/XIXB
Nicht ausgegeben: + 10 - +100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnt, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Auflage nur 12.000 Sätze, Mi. 500.-
Not issued:+10 -+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated, 5 values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, issued only 12.000 sets, Michel 500.- (XV/XIXB) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:42:16 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4542
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: XVIPKB
Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 15 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummierten Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher kopfstehender Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos
Not issued stamps:+15 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional inverted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, impeccable (XVIPKB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4543
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: XVIIIB
+ 50 Fr., geschnitten, Abart "beidseitig bedruckt", ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, tadellos, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
Plus 50 Fr., cut, variety \"on both sides printed\", unused without gum, impeccable, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. \" (XVIIIB) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4544
Cat No: XVIIIKB
Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 50 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, postfrischer Kleinbogen mit Teilzähnung (nur waager. zwischen den Marken gezähnt), tadellos. Derartige Teilzähnungen sind bekannt und selten
Not issued stamps:+50 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, mint never hinged miniature sheet with partial perforated (only horizontal between the stamps perforated), impeccable. Such partial perforations are known and rare (XVIIIKB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4545
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: XIXPKB
Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummiertem Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher, nach rechts verschobener Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos
Not issued stamps:+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional, to the right shifted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, impeccable (XIXPKB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4546
Cat No: XXA
Not issued stamps:+50 Fr. Air Force with overprint \"Langemark\", perforated, mint never hinged, Michel 250.- - last the hammer price in our 185. Auction for a qualitatively comparable copy = 160.- Euro. (XXA) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4547
Cat No: XXI/XXIVB
Genter Philatelistentag, komplett im ungezähnten Kleinbogensatz, tadellos postfrisch, Im Kleinbogen selten angebotene Ausgabe, da fast alle Kleinbogen zertrennt wurden! Mi. 200.-
Genter philatelists day, complete in the unperforated sheetlet set, impeccable mint never hinged, in the miniature sheet rare offered issue, there almost all miniature sheet were separated! Michel 200.- (XXI/XXIVB) (Image 1)(Image)