Sale No: 176
Lot No: 6331
Cat No: I/III
+ 25 Öre bis + 1 Krone "Ansichten 1944", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- Plusplus 25 oere to ++ 1 crown "views 1944", complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.200.- (I/III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-26-2020, 06:01:51 EST