You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Berlin / Berlin

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Berlin / Berlin
Berlin Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet Berlin
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5752
Cat No: MH3cIIu

image 1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Deckelperforation 25-26 Löcher, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft und Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP

1962, stamp booklet Duerer, cover perforation 25-26 holes, cover colour bright ochre, mint never hinged, impeccable, expertized and photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP (MH3cIIu) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5753
Cat No: MH3d

image 1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Reklame d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 220.-

1962, stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement d, mint never hinged, impeccable, Michel 220.- (MH3d) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5754
Cat No: MH3d

image Markenheftchen Dürer, Reklame "Georg Bühler", postfrisch, ungeöffnet, Mi. 220.-

Stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement \"Georg Buehler\", mint never hinged, unopened, Michel 220.- (MH3d) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5755
Cat No: MH6c

image 1970 Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Reklame Schneider, postfrisch, tadellos, vorderseitiger Deckelknitter ist herstellungsbedingt, geprüft Schmidl BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

1970 stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, advertisement Schneider, mint never hinged, impeccable, on face cover crease is manufactured, expertized Schmidl BPP, Michel 1.000.- (MH6c) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5756
Cat No: MH15ImZ

image 1989, Sehenswürdigkeiten, 5 DM Markenheftchen, Plattenfehler I auf Mi.-Nr. 798, mit Zählbalken, tadellos gestempelt, selten, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP

1989, places of interest, 5 DM stamp booklet, plate flaw I on Michel number 798, with count bars, neat cancelled, rare, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (MH15ImZ) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5757
Cat No: MH11a X+IX mZ

image Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser mit Plattenfehler X und IX, mit Zählbalken, postfrisch, gepr. und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Hölzer Nr. MH 11a IX X ZB bz RZ, Mi. 600.-+

Stamp booklet castle and palaces with plate flaw X and IX, with count bars, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, woods no. MH 11a IX X ZB bz RZ, Michel 600.- plus (MH11a X+IX mZ) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7792
Symbol: **/o

1962 - 1989, postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand mit hunderten von Markenheftchen, dabei bessere Ausgaben, versch. Deckel, versch. Reklamen, Plattenfehler etc., in 4 Kartons

1962 - 1989, mint never hinged and cancelled inventory with hundreds from stamp booklet, as well better issues, various cap, various advertisement, plate flaw and so on, in 4 boxes Photos of this collection

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7793

1974 - 1990, postfrische Partie mit 23 amtlichen und 48 privaten Markenheftchen verschiedener Hilfs- bzw. Wohltätigkeitsorganisationen

1974 - 1990, mint never hinged lot with 23 official and 48 private stamp booklet different auxiliary respectively charity organizations