Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6973
1973/2001, postfrische Posten, überwiegend Blocks und Kleinbogen, dabei u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1221 A KLB, Bl. 14 B (3), 18 B (2) etc. 1973 / 2001, mint never hinged lot, mainly souvenir sheets and miniature sheet, as well among others Michel number 1221 A minature sheets, souvenir sheet 14 B (3), 18 B (2) and so on
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 12:59:12 EST