Sale No: 175
Lot No: 974
Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr. CAMY GENEVA 17 JEWELS. 20. Jh. 750er RG, gestempelt. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 2,1 cm. Ca. 8,90 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. Dainty womens watch. CAMY GENEVA 17 JEWELS. 20th century 750er RG, used. Strength traces of age and usage. Diameter approximate 2, 1 cm. Approximate. 8, 90 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:51:29 EST