You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6966
Postfrisches übervolles Lager MiNr. 1774 - 2908 im dicken Schaubeck-Lagerbinder, Mi. ca. 6.000.-, Interessant für Motivsammler
Mint never hinged overfull camp Michel no. 1774 - 2908 in the thick Schaubeck stock binder, Michel approximate 6.000.-, attractive to topic collector Photos of this collection
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Belize / Belize
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 7059
1979 - 1983, saubere kl. gestempelte Teilsammlung mit einigen Motivausgaben, streckenweise komplett, dabei 14 kpl. Satzausgaben sowie Block 18, MiNr. 454/70, 625/30, 646/51, etc., ferner 9 Kleinbögen, im Einsteckbuch.
1979 - 1983, neat small cancelled part of a collection with some motif issues, here and there complete, as well 14 complete set issues as well souvenir sheet 18, Michel no. 454 / 70, 625 / 30, 646 / 51, and so on, furthermore 9 miniature sheets, in the stockbook.
Opening EUR 25.00
Brasilien Privat-Flugpostmarken / Brazil - Private
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6313
Cat No: Zp1/3
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 5000 - 20000 R., ungebraucht, Mi. 250,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 5000 - 20000 R., unused, Michel 250,- (Zp1/3) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6314
Cat No: Zp1/3
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 5000-20000 R., gestempelt. Mi. 220,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 5000-20000 R., used. Michel 220,- (Zp1/3) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6315
Symbol: o/BS
Cat No: Zp4/6
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 5000 - 20000 R. mit Aufdruck Zeppelin USA, gestempelt, letztere auf Briefstück, Mi. 360,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 5000 - 20000 R. With overprint Zeppelin USA, used, latter on piece, Michel 360,- (Zp4/6) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6316
Cat No: Zp4/6
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 5000 - 20000 R. mit Aufdruck Zeppelin USA, ungebraucht, Mi. 360,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 5000 - 20000 R. With overprint Zeppelin USA, unused, Michel 360,- (Zp4/6) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 105.00
Sold...EUR 105.00
Sold For 105
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6317
Cat No: Zp7,8
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 5000 auf 20000 R. und 10000 auf 20000 R., gestempelt, Mi. 500,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 5000 on 20000 R. And 10000 on 20000 R., used, Michel 500,- (Zp7,8) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6318
Cat No: Zp7,8
Ausgaben der Luftschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH: 8000 auf 20000 R. und 10000 auf 20000 R., ungebraucht, Mi. 430,-
Issues of the airship factory Zeppelin Gmb H: 8000 on 20000 R. And 10000 on 20000 R., unused, Michel 430,- (Zp7,8) (Image 1)(Image)
Dienstmarken / Official Stamps
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2043
Cat No: 67va
1873 STATE, 2 Dollar grün/schwarz, ungebraucht mit Teilen des Originalgummis, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter
1873 STATE, 2 Dollar green / black, unused with parts of the original gum, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter (67va) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Package post stamps: 1912, 1 - 25 c., complete mint never hinged, Michel 700,- (1/5) (Image 1)(Image)
Straits Settlement / Straits Settlement
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6345
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 71,72
1894/99, 5 c. rotlila und 8 c. blau, senkrechtes Paar, auf R-Brief von "SINGAPUR 10 SEP 00" nach Haipong mit Ankunftsstempel, Fotoattest Alcuri
1894 / 99, 5 c. Red lilac and 8 c. Blue, vertical pair, on registered letter from \"Singapore 10 SEP 00\" to Haipong with arrival postmark, photo expertize Alcuri (71,72) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6346
Cat No: 91Spec.
1902, 100 Dollar lilagrün auf gelb mit Aufdruck "SPECIMEN", ungebraucht
1902, 100 Dollar lila green on yellow with overprint \"SPECIMEN\", unused (91Spec.) (Image 1)(Image)
Südkorea / South Korea
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6972
1949/2007, postfrische Sammlung, dabei "My own Stamps" und "New Year" Blocks, Mi. ca. 9870,-
1949 / 2007, mint never hinged collection, as well \"My own Stamps\" and \"New Year\" souvenir sheets, Michel approximate 9870,- Photos of this collection
Timor / Timor
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6974
Symbol: **/*/
1884/1973, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit Dubletten, dabei bessere Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. 257
1884 / 1973, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with duplicates, as well better issues like Michel number 257
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 12:59:21 EST
USA - Post in China / USA Post in China
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2004
Cat No: 1/16
1919, 2 c auf 1 c - 2 Dollar auf 1 Dollar, kpl. ungebraucht, Mi. 1800,-
1919, 2 c on 1 c - 2 Dollar on 1 Dollar, complete unused, Michel 1800,- (1/16) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
USA Markenheftchen / USA Stamp Booklet
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6347
Cat No: H-Bl.16
1917, Markenheftchenblatt mit 30 Stück 1 c. Washington, postfrisch, tadellos, in dieser Erhaltung selten, ex Sammlung Höffen
1917, stamps booklet sheet with 30 piece 1 c. Washington, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, in this condition rare, ex collection Höffen (H-Bl.16) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 470.00
Sold For 470
USA Zeitungsmarken / USA Newspaper Stamps
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2031
Cat No: 34
1895, 25 c. karmin, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 500,-
1895, 25 c. Carmine, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 500,- (34) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 95.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2032
Cat No: 35
50 c. karmin, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 1800,-
50 c. Carmine, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 1800,- (35) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:48:52 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2033
Cat No: 36
2 Dollar zinnober, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 1100,-
2 Dollar vermilion, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 1100,- (36) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:49:04 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2034
Cat No: 37
5 Dollar ultramarin, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 1400,-
5 Dollar ultramarine, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 1400,- (37) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:49:15 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2035
Cat No: 40
50 Dollar dunkelrot, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 2000,-
50 Dollar dark red, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 2000,- (40) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:49:29 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 2036
Cat No: 41
100 Dollar violett, ungebraucht, geprüft Wellner, Mi. 2400,-
100 Dollar violet, unused, expertized Wellner, Michel 2400,- (41) (Image 1)(Image)