Sale No: 176
Lot No: 9067
Symbol: **/*/
1855 - 2001, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte, gemischt geführte, Sammlung mit vielen guten Werten wie MiNr. 6, 8, 13, 144/58, 159/73 etc., viel postfrisches Material mit Markenheftchen, schöne Sammlung in vier Einsteckbüchern 1855 - 2001, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled, mixed led, collection with many good values like Michel no. 6, 8, 13, 144 / 58, 159 / 73 and so on, much mint never hinged material with stamp booklet, nice collection in four stock books
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Sep-26-2020, 12:11:08 EST