You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 50 of 66

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 197

Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4882
Cat No: 63,64/65

image 15 f. Schnitter mit weißer Wertziffer und Krönungsmarken zu 10 f. und 15 f. je mit SHS-Aufdruck, tadellos ungebraucht, sign. Weidenhagen/Hamburg, Mi. 420.-

15 f. Reaper with white numeral of value and coronation stamps to 10 f. And 15 f. Each with SHS overprint, impeccable unused, signed Weidenhagen / Hamburg, Michel 420.- (63,64/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4883
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.

image 2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4884
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89Pr.

image 3 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4885
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91Pr.

image 10 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf grauem, rauen, gewöhnlichem nicht gummierten Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

10 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on gray, to roughen, usual not gummed paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4886
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 94Pr.

image 45 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

45 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4887
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 95Pr.

image 1 Kr. Freimarke, auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamp, on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4888
Cat No: 95Pr.

image 1 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4889
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 96Pr.

image 3 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe (hellbraunviolett), auf bräunlichgrauen, rauem, nicht gummierten gewöhnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour (pale brown violet), on brownish gray, rough, not gummed ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (96Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4890
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 97Pr.

image 5 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe (braun) auf bräunlichgrauen, rauen, nicht gummierten, gewöhnlichen Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

5 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour (brown) on brownish gray, to roughen, not gummed, ordinary paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (97Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4891
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 97Pr.

image 5 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in Originalfarbe auf weißen, nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

5 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in original colour on white, not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (97Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4892
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 98Pr.

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in orange, auf nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in orange, on not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (98Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4893
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 98Pr.

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte, in schwarz auf weißen, nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate, in black on white, not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (98Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4894
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 98Pr.DD

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in gelborange, Doppeldruck auf dickerem, weißen, nicht gummierten gewöhnlichen Papier, auf dieser Papiersorte im Handbuch des kroatischen Philatelistenverbandes unbekannt, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in yellow orange, double impression on thicker, white, not gummed ordinary paper, on this type of paper in the handbook of the Croatian philatelist association unknown, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (98Pr.DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4895
Cat No: 1498U

image 0,80 Din. Stadt Skofja Loka, ungezähnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. City Skofja Loka, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1498U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4896
Cat No: 1499/00/02-

image 0,50-1,25 Din. und 3,25-6,50 Din. Jugoslawische Städte ungezähnt, einheitlich von linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50-1, 25 Din. And 3, 25-6, 50 Din. Yugoslav cities unperforated, uniform from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1499/00/02-) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4897
Cat No: 1517U

image 0,80 Din. Anton Jansa, ungezähnt, aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Anton Jansa, unperforated, from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1517U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4898
Cat No: 1522U

image 0,80 Din. Dalmatinac ungezähnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Dalmatinac unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1522U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4899
Cat No: 1538U

image 0,80 Din. Metermaß ungezähnt, aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Tapeline unperforated, from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1538U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4900
Cat No: 1545IIU

image 50 Din. Freimarken ungezähnt, senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

50 Din. Postal stamps unperforated, vertical pair from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1545IIU) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4901
Cat No: 1546/48U

image 0,80 - 8 Din. UPU ungezähnt, einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 - 8 Din. Universal Postal Union unperforated, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1546/48U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4902
Cat No: 1584U

image 1,20 Din. Annalen der Matica Srpska ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 20 Din. Annals the Matica Srpska unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1584U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4903
Cat No: 1593U

image 1,20 Din. Svetozar Markovic, ungezähnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 20 Din. Svetozar Markovic, unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1593U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4904
Cat No: 1625DD

image 6 Din. Spezialmalerei mit stark verschobenem Doppeldruck der goldenen Farbe, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Tubinovic, dazu Vergleichsstück

6 Din. Special painting with strong shifted double impression the golden colour, mint never hinged, impeccable, expertized and photo expertize Tubinovic, in addition to it compare piece (1625DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4905
Cat No: 1646

image 4,90 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4, 90 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1646) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4906
Cat No: 1662CDD

image 1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten im Doppeldruck, postfrisch, sehr selten, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak

1, 50 Din. Places of interest in the double impression, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak (1662CDD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4907
Cat No: 1672U

image 0,75 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 75 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, impeccable (1672U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4908
Cat No: 1680F

image 8 Din. Gartenblumen, Hintergrundfarbe violettgrau statt hellviolett, postfrisch , aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, tadellos, gepr. u. Attest Ercegovic

8 Din. Garden flowers, background colour violet gray in lieu of mauve, mint never hinged, from of the right lower corner of the sheet, impeccable, expertized and certificate Ercegovic (1680F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4909
Cat No: 1683U

image 1,50 Din. Alojz Kraigher, ungezähnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 50 Din. Alojz Kraigher, unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1683U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4910
Cat No: 1691U

image 1,50 Din. Petar Kocic, ungezähnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 50 Din. Petar Kocic, unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1691U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4911
Cat No: 1694cDD

image 3,40 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten im Doppeldruck, einmal Kopfstehend, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 40 Din. Places of interest in the double impression, once inverted, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, impeccable (1694cDD) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4912
Cat No: 1727DD

image 4,90 Din. Weltmeisterschaften Amateurboxen mit Doppeldruck der blauen Farbe, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, geprüft Schlenger und Zrinjscak BPP mit Fotoattest

4, 90 Din. World championships amateur boxing showing a double impression the blue colour, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Schlenger and Zrinjscak BPP with photo certificate (1727DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4913
Cat No: 1732U

image 1,50 Din. Filip Filipovic und Radovan Dragovic, ungezähnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postf., tadellos

1, 50 Din. Filip Filipovic and Radovan Dragovic, unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1732U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4914
Cat No: 1732U

image 1,50 Din. Filipovic und Dragovic, ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 50 Din. Filipovic and Dragovic, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1732U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4915
Cat No: 1733/34F

image 2 u. 4,90 Din. Bund der Kommunisten, Untergrund in silber statt in gold, postfrisch, tadellos

2 and 4, 90 Din. Federal Republic of Germany the Communists, background in silver instead of gold, mint never hinged, impeccable (1733/34F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4916
Cat No: 1736

image 2 auf 1 Din. Bogenteil zu 94 Marken, dabei 21 Marken ohne Aufdruck, postfrisch, gepr. u. Befund Ercegovic

2 on 1 Din. Part sheet to 94 stamps, as well 21 stamps without overprint, mint never hinged, expertized and attest Ercegovic (1736) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4917
Cat No: 1746U

image 2 Din. Kresna-Aufstand, ungezähnt senkr. Paar aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Kresna uprising, unperforated vertical pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1746U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4918
Cat No: 1747FII

image 2 Din. Lehrerausbildung in Sambor, Farbabarten "Gebäude grau statt braun", postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Teacher training in Sambor, colour varieties \"building grey in lieu of brown\", mint never hinged, impeccable (1747FII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4919
Cat No: 1747U

image 2 Din. Lehrerausbildung in Sambor, ungezähnt, senkr. Paar aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Teacher training in Sambor, unperforated, vertical pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1747U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4920
Cat No: 1754U

image 2 Din. Schlacht an der Neretva, ungezähnt, senkr. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Battle at the Neretva, unperforated, vertical pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1754U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4921
Cat No: 1778U

image 2 Din. Rote Fahnen ungezähnt, waager. Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Red flags unperforated, horizontal pair from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1778U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4922
Cat No: 1793U

image 4,90 Din. Milutin Milankovic ungezähnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, tadellos, postfrisch

4, 90 Din. Milutin Milankovic unperforated from the left upper corner, impeccable, mint never hinged (1793U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4923
Cat No: 1814U

image 2 Din. Universität Sarajevo, ungezähnt, waager. Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch tadellos

2 Din. University Sarajevo, unperforated, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged impeccable (1814U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4924
Cat No: 1815U

image 2 Din. Dakovic und Hecimovic, ungez. waager. Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Dakovic and Hecimovic, unperforated horizontal pair from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1815U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4925
Cat No: 1819U

image 2 Din. Kardelj, ungezähnt, postf. 4er-Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Tubinovic

2 Din. Kardelj, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Tubinovic (1819U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4926
Cat No: 1820U

image 2 Din. Umbenennung der Stadt Ploce in Kardeljevo ungezähnt im postfrisch 4er-Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, Attest Tubonovic

2 Din. Change of designation of the city Ploce in Kardeljevo unperforated in the mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet, certificate Tubonovic (1820U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4927
Cat No: 1845U

image 2,50 Din. Selbstverwaltung ungezähnt, waager. Paar aus der rechten obere Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 Din. Autonomy unperforated, horizontal pair from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1845U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4928
Cat No: 1867/71U

image 2,50 - 13 Din. Gemälde ungezähnt, einheitlich vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 - 13 Din. Paintings unperforated, uniform from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1867/71U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4929
Cat No: 1872U

image 2,50 Din. Ivan Riber, ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

2, 50 Din. Ivan Riber, unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1872U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4930
Cat No: 1891U

image 3,50 Din. Kongress der Selbstverwalter, ungezähnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Congress the even managers, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1891U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 4931
Cat No: 1892U

image 3,50 Din. Petrov, ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postf., tadellos

3, 50 Din. Petrov, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1892U) (Image 1) (Image)