You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 50 of 87

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 197

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3478
Cat No: 21A/B

image 1 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels bzw. Zierer BPP

1 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels respectively Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 51.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:50:48 EST
Sold For 51

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3479
Cat No: 21A/B

image 2 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dabei einmal kopfstehender Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer BPP

2 RM Hitler in both perforations, as well once inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3480
Cat No: 22A/B

image 3 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer

3 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer (22A/B) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:22 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3481
Cat No: 24/25

image 10 Pf. und 12 Pf. Hitler (Stahlstich), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

10 Pf. And 12 Pf. Hitler (steel engraving), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (24/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:39 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3482
Cat No: 26

image 12 Pf. Volkssturm, tadellos postfrisch

12 Pf. People's Army, impeccable mint never hinged (26) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:53 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3483
Cat No: 67/68,68F

image 6 Pf. auf 6 M. blau, 12 Pf. auf 5 M. orange, einmal mit fehlender Wertziffer, sign. Sturm bzw gepr. Zierer BPP

6 Pf. On 6 M. Blue, 12 Pf. On 5 M. Orange, once with missing numeral of value, signed storm resp expertized Zierer BPP (67/68,68F) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:59 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3484
Cat No: 69,70

image 6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Bärenserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3485
Cat No: 69/70

image 6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Kinderhilfe, Mi. 69wzb, 69ux, 69uy, 70 wbz und 70 uy, je postfrisch, gepr. Sturm/Zierer BPP

6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Children+é¦s help, Michel 69 wzb, 69 crossed, 69 uy, 70 wbz and 70 uy, always mint never hinged, expertized Sturm / Zierer BPP (69/70) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3486
Cat No: Sp101/04a

image 5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit großer Wertziffer, ohne Signum, tadellos postfrisch, signiert Hallensia

5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with large numeral of value, without signature, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Hallensia (Sp101/04a) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:18 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3487
Cat No: Sp101/04b

image 5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit großer Wertziffer, mit Signum, tadellos postfrisch, signiert

5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with large numeral of value, with signature, impeccable mint never hinged, signed (Sp101/04b) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:27 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3488
Cat No: Sp104bz

image XII Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer auf weißem Kreidepapier, mit Signum "Baran", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, large numeral of value on white chalky paper, with signature \"Baran\", impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp104bz) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3489
Cat No: Sp109b

image XIII Pf. Etikett mit großer Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP "echt und einwandfrei"

XIII Pf. Label with large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP \"genuine and immaculate\" (Sp109b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:42 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3490
Cat No: Sp124

image 12 Pf. Etikett mit kleiner Wertziffer, Signum "Bar" (Baran), laut Attest Zähnung leicht uneben (unbedeutend), ansonsten in einwandfreier postfrischer Erhaltung, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. 450,-

12 Pf. Label with small numeral of value, signature \"cash\" (Baran), according to certificate perforation slightly uneven (insignificant), otherwise in perfect mint never hinged condition, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel 450,- (Sp124) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 175.00
Sold...EUR 175.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:57 EST
Sold For 175

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3491
Cat No: Sp143

image 8 Pf. Etikett mit Blumenornament, große Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP

8 Pf. Label with flower ornament, large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp143) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:04 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3492
Cat No: FD155/65

image 1 Pfennig - 40 Pfennig Parteidienstmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, elf Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

1 penny - 40 penny party offical stamps with local overprint, eleven values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (FD155/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3493
Cat No: Sp161FI

image 5 Pf. Etikett mit Aufdruck und Wertziffer Bläulichviolett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP

5 Pf. Label with overprint and numeral of value bluish violet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp161FI) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:16 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3494
Cat No: SP163FI

image 8 Pf. Etikett mit Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch

8 Pf. Label with overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged (SP163FI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3495
Cat No: SP164F

image XII Pf. Etikett, Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (SP164F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3496
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: Sp170/72F,173

image 5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit den Abarten Mi. SP170F, SP171FI und SP172F, 6 Pf. entfalzt, übrige tadellos postfrisch und unsigniert!

5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with the varieties Michel SP170 F, SP171 FI and SP172 F, 6 Pf. Hinge removed, remaining impeccable mint never hinged and unsigned! (Sp170/72F,173) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:39 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3497
Cat No: Sp176

image 8 Pf. Etikett, kleine Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, mi. 600,-

8 Pf. Label, small numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel. 600,- (Sp176) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:55 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3498
Cat No: Sp184/85

image 8 Pf. und 12 Pf. Etiketten mit seitlich großer Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 400,-

8 Pf. And 12 Pf. Labels with lateral large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 400,- (Sp184/85) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:06 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3499
Cat No: Sp198

image 5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, Zähnung links etwas uneben, postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 350,-

5 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, perforation left a little uneven, mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp198) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:16 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3500
Cat No: Sp198F

image 5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer oben, Abart "Aufdruck bläulichviolett und Wertziffer rosa", tadellos postfrisch, sign. Engel, Mi. 400,-

5 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, variety \"overprint bluish violet and numeral of value rose\", impeccable mint never hinged, signed Engel, Michel 400,- (Sp198F) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:25 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3501
Cat No: Sp199

image 6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 350,-

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp199) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 105.00
Sold...EUR 105.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:37 EST
Sold For 105

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3502
Cat No: Sp199F

image 6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer oben, Abart "Aufdruck bläulichviolett und Wertziffer rosa", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 350,-

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, variety \"overprint bluish violet and numeral of value rose\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp199F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3503
Cat No: Sp202

image 5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit neuer Wertstufe, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 450,-

5 Pf. Vertical label with new denomination value, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 450,- (Sp202) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:48 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3504
Cat No: Sp203

image 5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit kleiner Wertziffer unten tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 450,-

5 Pf. Vertical label with small numeral of value at the bottom impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 450,- (Sp203) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:00 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3505
Cat No: Sp206

image 6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großen Wertziffern oben, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp206) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3506
Cat No: Sp210

image 6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, sign. Engel und Fotoattest Harder BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, signed Engel and photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp210) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3507
Cat No: Sp221/25

image 5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Etiketten je tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signum, Mi. 650,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Labels always impeccable mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 650,- (Sp221/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:24 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3508
Cat No: F224,F241

image 2 Mk. Posthorn und 6 Pf. auf 20 Mk. Bergarbeiter, je tadellos postfrisch

2 Mk. Posthorn and 6 Pf. On 20 Mk. Miner, always impeccable mint never hinged (F224,F241) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3509
Cat No: Sp227

image 6 Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

6 Pf. Label, large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp227) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:38 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3510
Cat No: Sp229

image XII Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp229) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:49 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3511
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 231/34,250

image 5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg und 30 Pfg "Etikettenmarken", blankogestempelt auf Karte, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 380.-

5 Pfg to 12 Pfg and 30 Pfg \"label stamp\", blank stamped on card, expertized Zierer, Michel 380.- (231/34,250) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3512
Cat No: Sp231/35

image 5 - 30 Pf. Etiketten, kleine Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. 500,-

5 - 30 Pf. Labels, small numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel 500,- (Sp231/35) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:59 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3513
Cat No: Sp236/40

image 5 - 30 Pf. Etiketten, kleine Wertziffer oben, Nachauflage, tadellos postfrisch, sign.

5 - 30 Pf. Labels, small numeral of value above, reprinted issue, impeccable mint never hinged, signed (Sp236/40) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:56:08 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3514
Cat No: F646

image 6 Pf. Hitler Geburtstag 1937, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Droese/Zierer

6 Pf. Hitler birthday 1937, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Droese / Zierer (F646) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:56:16 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3515
Cat No: F768

image 3 Pf. Modestadt Wien, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer

3 Pf. Modestadt Vienna, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F768) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:56:21 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3516
Cat No: F810

image 6+4 Pf. Mozart, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer

6+4 Pf. Mozart, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F810) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3517
Cat No: F811

image 6+24 Pf. Tag der Marke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Day of the stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F811) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:56:32 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3518
Cat No: F818

image 6 Pf. Wehrkampftage der SA, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

6 Pf. Military combat days of the SA, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F818) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:56:39 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3519
Cat No: F819

image 6+24 Pf. Henlein, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Henlein, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F819) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3520
Cat No: F820/22

image 3 Pf.- 12 Pf. Postkongress, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm/Zierer BPP

3 Pf. 12 Pf. Post service congress, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm / Zierer BPP (F820/22) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3521
Cat No: F828

image 6+24 Pf. Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Day of the Postage Stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F828) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3522
Cat No: F830

image +2 Pf. Sonderstempel, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

Plus 2 Pf. Special cancel, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F830) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3523
Cat No: F831

image 4+3 Pf. Wehrmacht, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

4+3 Pf. German Armed Forces, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F831) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3524
Cat No: F843

image 6+4 Pf. Jugend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+4 Pf. Youth, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F843) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3525
Cat No: F844/49

image 3 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig 54. Geburtstag von Adolf Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck "FM", kompletter Satz zu sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3 penny to 40 penny 54. Birthday of Adolf Hitler with local overprint \"FM\", complete set to six values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F844/49) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3526
Cat No: 850/53

image 3 Pfennig bis 12 Pfennig "Arbeitsdienst" mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M.", vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3 penny to 12 penny \"fatigue duty\" with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \", four values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (850/53) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 175.00

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3527
Cat No: F850/53

image 3 Pf. - 12 Pf. Arbeitsdienst, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

3 Pf. - 12 Pf. Fatigue duty, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F850/53) (Image 1) (Image)