You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Germany and German Colonies Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3478
Cat No: 21A/B
1 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels bzw. Zierer BPP
1 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels respectively Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 51.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:50:48 EST
Sold For 51
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3479
Cat No: 21A/B
2 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dabei einmal kopfstehender Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer BPP
2 RM Hitler in both perforations, as well once inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 1.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3480
Cat No: 22A/B
3 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer
3 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer (22A/B) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 55.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:22 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3481
Cat No: 24/25
10 Pf. und 12 Pf. Hitler (Stahlstich), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
10 Pf. And 12 Pf. Hitler (steel engraving), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (24/25) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 440.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:39 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3482
Cat No: 26
12 Pf. Volkssturm, tadellos postfrisch
12 Pf. People's Army, impeccable mint never hinged (26) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:53 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3483
Cat No: 67/68,68F
6 Pf. auf 6 M. blau, 12 Pf. auf 5 M. orange, einmal mit fehlender Wertziffer, sign. Sturm bzw gepr. Zierer BPP
6 Pf. On 6 M. Blue, 12 Pf. On 5 M. Orange, once with missing numeral of value, signed storm resp expertized Zierer BPP (67/68,68F) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:51:59 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3484
Cat No: 69,70
6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Bärenserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3485
Cat No: 69/70
6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Kinderhilfe, Mi. 69wzb, 69ux, 69uy, 70 wbz und 70 uy, je postfrisch, gepr. Sturm/Zierer BPP
6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Children+é¦s help, Michel 69 wzb, 69 crossed, 69 uy, 70 wbz and 70 uy, always mint never hinged, expertized Sturm / Zierer BPP (69/70) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3486
Cat No: Sp101/04a
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit großer Wertziffer, ohne Signum, tadellos postfrisch, signiert Hallensia
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with large numeral of value, without signature, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Hallensia (Sp101/04a) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:18 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3487
Cat No: Sp101/04b
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit großer Wertziffer, mit Signum, tadellos postfrisch, signiert
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with large numeral of value, with signature, impeccable mint never hinged, signed (Sp101/04b) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:27 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3488
Cat No: Sp104bz
XII Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer auf weißem Kreidepapier, mit Signum "Baran", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP
XII Pf. Label, large numeral of value on white chalky paper, with signature \"Baran\", impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp104bz) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3489
Cat No: Sp109b
XIII Pf. Etikett mit großer Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP "echt und einwandfrei"
XIII Pf. Label with large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP \"genuine and immaculate\" (Sp109b) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:42 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3490
Cat No: Sp124
12 Pf. Etikett mit kleiner Wertziffer, Signum "Bar" (Baran), laut Attest Zähnung leicht uneben (unbedeutend), ansonsten in einwandfreier postfrischer Erhaltung, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. 450,-
12 Pf. Label with small numeral of value, signature \"cash\" (Baran), according to certificate perforation slightly uneven (insignificant), otherwise in perfect mint never hinged condition, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel 450,- (Sp124) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Sold...EUR 175.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:52:57 EST
Sold For 175
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3491
Cat No: Sp143
8 Pf. Etikett mit Blumenornament, große Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP
8 Pf. Label with flower ornament, large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp143) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:04 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3492
Cat No: FD155/65
1 penny - 40 penny party offical stamps with local overprint, eleven values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (FD155/65) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3493
Cat No: Sp161FI
5 Pf. Etikett mit Aufdruck und Wertziffer Bläulichviolett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP
5 Pf. Label with overprint and numeral of value bluish violet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp161FI) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:16 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3494
Cat No: SP163FI
8 Pf. Etikett mit Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch
8 Pf. Label with overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged (SP163FI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3495
Cat No: SP164F
XII Pf. Etikett, Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Harder BPP
XII Pf. Label, overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (SP164F) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3496
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: Sp170/72F,173
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Etiketten mit den Abarten Mi. SP170F, SP171FI und SP172F, 6 Pf. entfalzt, übrige tadellos postfrisch und unsigniert!
5 Pf. - XII Pf. Labels with the varieties Michel SP170 F, SP171 FI and SP172 F, 6 Pf. Hinge removed, remaining impeccable mint never hinged and unsigned! (Sp170/72F,173) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:39 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3497
Cat No: Sp176
8 Pf. Etikett, kleine Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, mi. 600,-
8 Pf. Label, small numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel. 600,- (Sp176) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:53:55 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3498
Cat No: Sp184/85
8 Pf. und 12 Pf. Etiketten mit seitlich großer Wertziffer, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 400,-
8 Pf. And 12 Pf. Labels with lateral large numeral of value, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 400,- (Sp184/85) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 260.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:06 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3499
Cat No: Sp198
5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, Zähnung links etwas uneben, postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 350,-
5 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, perforation left a little uneven, mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp198) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:16 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3500
Cat No: Sp198F
5 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer oben, Abart "Aufdruck bläulichviolett und Wertziffer rosa", tadellos postfrisch, sign. Engel, Mi. 400,-
5 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, variety \"overprint bluish violet and numeral of value rose\", impeccable mint never hinged, signed Engel, Michel 400,- (Sp198F) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:25 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3501
Cat No: Sp199
6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp199) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 105.00
Sold...EUR 105.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:54:37 EST
Sold For 105
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3502
Cat No: Sp199F
6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, variety \"overprint bluish violet and numeral of value rose\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp199F) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3503
Cat No: Sp202
5 Pf. Vertical label with small numeral of value at the bottom impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 450,- (Sp203) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 210.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:00 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3505
Cat No: Sp206
6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großen Wertziffern oben, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP
6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp206) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3506
Cat No: Sp210
6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, sign. Engel und Fotoattest Harder BPP
6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, signed Engel and photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp210) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3507
Cat No: Sp221/25
5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Etiketten je tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signum, Mi. 650,-
5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Labels always impeccable mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 650,- (Sp221/25) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:24 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3508
Cat No: F224,F241
2 Mk. Posthorn und 6 Pf. auf 20 Mk. Bergarbeiter, je tadellos postfrisch
2 Mk. Posthorn and 6 Pf. On 20 Mk. Miner, always impeccable mint never hinged (F224,F241) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3509
Cat No: Sp227
5 - 30 Pf. Labels, small numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel 500,- (Sp231/35) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Jun-14-2024, 07:55:59 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3513
Cat No: Sp236/40
6+4 Pf. Youth, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F843) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3525
Cat No: F844/49
3 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig 54. Geburtstag von Adolf Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck "FM", kompletter Satz zu sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
3 penny to 40 penny 54. Birthday of Adolf Hitler with local overprint \"FM\", complete set to six values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F844/49) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3526
Cat No: 850/53
3 Pfennig bis 12 Pfennig "Arbeitsdienst" mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M.", vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
3 penny to 12 penny \"fatigue duty\" with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \", four values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (850/53) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3527
Cat No: F850/53