FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
141 |
O |
N° 40Ba, 2c Bordeaux rouge-brique, TB, signé Calves + certificat (Image) |
900
Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
142 |
O |
N° 40Bc, 2c chocolat foncé, très jolie nuance, TB, signé + cert. Brun (Image) |
4250
Get Market Data for [France 40Bc] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,500
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
143 |
N° 41B,4c gris, bloc de 4, 2 ex CL, superbe, signé + cert Brun (Image) |
1900
Get Market Data for [France 41B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€750
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
144 |
O |
N° 41B, 4c gris, Report 2, T.B. (Image) |
350
€150
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
145 |
O |
N° 41B, 4c gris, BdF - TB (Image) |
350
€140
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
146 |
O |
N° 41B, 4c gris, petite tache jaune - TB (Image) |
350
€60
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
147 |
O |
N° 42B. 5c Vert. Bande horizontale de 3. T.B. Signé Calves (Image) |
€300
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
148 |
O |
N° 42B, 5c vert jaune + 5c vert jaune foncé, les 2 ex. TB, signés Calves (Image) |
520
Get Market Data for [France 42B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€200
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
149 |
N° 42Bg, 5c vert, paire horizontale - TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1400
Get Market Data for [France 42Bg] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
150 |
N° 43A, 10c bistre, Report 1 T.B. signé A Brun (Image) |
1250
Get Market Data for [France 43A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
151 |
N° 43A. 10c Bistre. Report 1. Paire horizontale sur devant de Lettre. CàD Le Havre 19 juin 71 pour Paris. T.B. Cote Maury. (Image) |
215
€60
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
152 |
O |
N° 43Ab, 10c bistre verdâtre, TB, signé Calves + certificat (Image) |
700
Get Market Data for [France 43Ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
153 |
N° 44, 20c bleu s/Lettre obl. 2046 Lille du 14 Janv 71 pour Paris Tentative d'entrée pendant le Siège de Paris, timbre défectueux (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
154 |
O |
N° 44A, 20c bleu Rep. 1, coin de feuille, SUP, signé Brun (Image) |
850
Get Market Data for [France 44A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
155 |
O |
N° 44A, 20c bleu Type I, Report 1, TB, signé JF Brun (Image) |
850
€325
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
156 |
O |
N° 44A, 20c bleu report 1, 1er choix signé Brun (Image) |
850
€180
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
157 |
O |
N° 44A, 20c bleu, type I rep. I, infime encoche, aspect TB (Image) |
850
€120
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
158 |
N° 44A, 20c bleu type I, report 1, obl 2741 sur L, superbe, signé Calves (Image) |
€500
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
159 |
O |
N° 44Ba, 20c type I Rep. 2, bleu foncé, grandes marges, SUP, signé Brun (Image) |
1300
Get Market Data for [France 44Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€450
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
160 |
O |
N° 46B, 20c bleu type III report 2, reconstitution du bloc report de 15 ex. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 46B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€125
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |