France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
121 O imageN° 33, 5F violet gris, Napoléon III, qqs dents légèrement courtes sinon TB (Image) 1200

Get Market Data for [France 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
122 c imageN° 33, lettre chargée VD de Lille 10 Mars 1875, pour St Marcelin, affrt à 17F20 (3 x 5F + complément), SUPERBE et RARE, signée + certificat Brun, avec le détail du tarif (Image)

€3,700

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
123 O imageN° 33A, 5F Empire, 5 et F en bleu, TB, signé Brun + Calves (Image) 1300

Get Market Data for [France 33A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
124 O imageN° 33a, 5f gris bleu, càd Lyon 8 mars 77, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 1250

Get Market Data for [France 33a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

SOLD for €464.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
125 og imageN° 34, 10 s/10c bistre Non émis, gomme légèrement diminuée, TB, signé Calves (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€800

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
126 og imageN° 34a. 10 sur 10c bistre, surcharge bleu pâle, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [France 34a. 10 sur 10c bistre] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
127 c imageN° 35. 5c Vert-pâle s/bleu. Bande verticale de 5ex s/lettre. CàD Versailles 15 avril 72, pour La Celle St-Cloud. Arrivée Bougival 16 avril 72. T.B. Signé Calves (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 35. 5c Vert-pâle s/bleu.] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
128 og imageSIEGE DE PARIS. N° 36, 10c bistre, cl, bon centrage T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
129 og imageN° 36, 10c bistre jaune TB (Image) 1000

€325

SOLD for €326.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
130 og imageN° 38, 40c orange, bon centrage - TB, signé Brun (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
131 c imageN° 38 + N° 65 sur imprimé, CàD Blaye 13 nov 76 pour Bordeaux arrivée : 14 nov 76. T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 38 + 65 sur imprimé] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
132 c imageN° 38 + 57, Lettre affranchie à 2F : 40c + 80c x 2 ex. obl. PAQ FR J N° 1 Buenos Aires du 10 Juin 74, affranchissement mixte avec Argentine 10c vert pour Marseille par Niger - Voie de Bordeaux, Arrivée au verso, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 38 + 57] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
133 og imageN° 38d, 40c orange, chiffre 4 retouchés, rare, TB, signé + cert. Brun (Image) 4350

Get Market Data for [France 38d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,500

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
134 O imageGOUVERNEMENT PROVISOIRE. N° 39/48, sauf 44/46, les 8 valeurs Bordeaux 1, 2, 4, 5, 10, 30, 40 et 80c, pd, tous bon aspect. (Image) 1995

Get Market Data for [France 39/48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

SOLD for €258.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
135 og imageN° 39A, 1c olive Report 1, 2ème état paire hor T.B. (Image) 625

Get Market Data for [France 39A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

SOLD for €258.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
136 O imageN° 39A, 1c olive, paire horizontale, OBL petit cachet à date, TB (Image) 600

€200

SOLD for €205.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
137 og imageN° 40Ad, 2c brun rouge Impression fine de Tours TB, signé Brun+ certificat (Image) 2750

Get Market Data for [France 40Ad] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
138 og imageN° 40B, 2c brun rouge, TB, signé Brun (Image) 360

Get Market Data for [France 40B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€130

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
139 O imageN° 40B, 2c brun rouge report 2 T.B. (Image) 360

€140

SOLD for €144.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
140 O imageN° 40Ba, 2c rouge brique - TB, signé Brun (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€325

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM