Berlin continued...
8765 |
S7,10 |
R4/4 Pfg. sowie R7/1 Pfg., je tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 72,- Mi. S7,10(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S7,10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8766 |
S7/8 |
R4 bzw. R5/4 Pfg., je tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 130,- Mi. S7/8(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S7/8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8767 |
S8/W30 |
R5/4 Pfg., tadellos gestplt. Viererblock. Katalogpreis: 85,- Mi. S8/W30(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S8/W30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8768 |
S9 |
R6/1 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 85,- Mi. S9(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8769 |
S9/10 |
R6 bzw. R7/1 Pfg., je tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 130,- Mi. S9/10(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S9/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8770 |
SKZ1B |
10/Z/R1a/20 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. SKZ1B(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ1B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €120
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8771 |
SKZ2B |
20/Z/R1b/10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. SKZ2B(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ2B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €100
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8772 |
SKZ3/4 |
Zwei tadellos postfrische, senkr. Zwischensteg-Kombinationen. Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. SKZ3/4(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ3/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €120
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8773 |
SKZ4 |
10/Z/R2/20 Pfg., sauber gestempelt (mittig angefaltet). Katalogpreis: 250,- Mi. SKZ4(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €60
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8774 |
SZ1A |
10/Z/1 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. SZ1A(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ1A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €70
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8775 |
SZ1A/B |
10/Z/1 Pfg., je tadellos postfrisch (einmal angef.). Katalogpreis: 334,- Mi. SZ1A/B(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ1A/B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €60
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8776 |
SZ2A |
10/Z/R1d/1 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch (unten min. angefaltet). Katalogpreis: 360,- Mi. SZ2A(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ2A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €80
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8777 |
SZ2B,4B |
Zwei postfrische Kombinationen (2 B. unten gef. und kl. Fleckchen). Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. SZ2B,4B(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ2B,4B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8778 |
SZ3A |
20/Z/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. SZ3A(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ3A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €80
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8779 |
SZ3A |
Start Bid €80
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8780 |
SZ3A |
Start Bid €80
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8781 |
SZ4A |
20/Z/R1c/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 360,- Mi. SZ4A(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ4A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €100
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8782 |
SZ4A HAN |
20/Z/R1c/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, li. mit HAN "7355.49" (20 Pfg. oben Heftchenzhg.). Katalogpreis: 360,- Mi. SZ4A HAN(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ4A HAN] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €150
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8783 |
SZ5 |
20/Z/R5/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 190,- Mi. SZ5(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €60
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |
8784 |
SZ5 |
20/Z/R5/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch (mittig angefaltet). Katalogpreis: 190,- Mi. SZ5(Image 1)
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM |