8083 7x image10 B., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 7x(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 7x] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8084 8I image10 B., Plf. I, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 8I(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 8I] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
German Occupation World War I Romania Ninth of Army
8085 1/4 image10-30 Pfg., tadellose Serie auf besonders schön gestplt. Briefstücken.

Katalogpreis: 180,-+ Mi. 1/4(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 1/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8086 2a image15 Pfg. auf tadellosem Briefstück, sign. Hochstädter BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 2a(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 2a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM

Europe

Belgium Occupation Eupen and Malmedy
8087 6C image75 Pfg,, tadellos ungebr., Fotobefund Hoffner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 100,- Mi. 6C(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 6C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
Belgium Occupation Eupen
8088 9C image40 C., Zähnung C, postfrisch (übliche Zhg.), Fotobefund Hoffner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 9C(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 9C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM

Germany

Sudetenland Karlsbad
8089 39 image5 Kc., tadellos ungebraucht, Auflage nur 75 Exemplare, Fotoattest Brunel.

Katalogpreis: 800,- Mi. 39(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Locals) 39] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8090 40 image10 Kc., tadellos ungebraucht. Eine seltene Marke, Auflage nur 45 Exemplare, mehrfach sign. und Fotoattest Brunel.

Katalogpreis: 2.800,- Mi. 40(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Locals) 40] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €600

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
German Occupation World War II Albania
8091 1/14 imageFreimarken, tadellos postfr. Serie inkl. Eilmarke.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. 1/14(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 1/14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8092 1/14 imageFreimarken, kpl. Serie inkl. Eilmarke, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Krischke BPP.

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8093 11III image1 Fr., Aufdruckfehler III, tadellos postfrisch, doppelt sign. Krischke.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. 11III(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 11III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8094 11VI image1 Fr., Aufdruckfehler VI, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 11VI(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 11VI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8095 12VI image2 Fr., Aufdruckfehler VI, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 12VI(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 12VI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
German Occupation World War II Belgium Flemish Legion
8096 I/IV(4) imageOstfront, Serie in postfr. Kleinbogen zu je vier Marken (teils min. Haftspuren im Rand).

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. I/IV(4)(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4)

Get Market Data for [Germany I/IV(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8097 I/IV(4) imageOstfront, tadellos postfrischer Kleinbogensatz.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. I/IV(4)(Image 1)

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8098 I/IV(4) imageOstfront, postfr. Kleinbogensatz (an den Rändern teils min. bügig).

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8099 VIIK(4) imageKampfszene, Kleinbogen zu vier Marken mit je kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfr. (kl. Haftpunkt im Rand), Fotoattest Krischke.

Katalogpreis: 1.600,- Mi. VIIK(4)(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany VIIK(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €450

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8100 VIIIK imageRitter, mit dreiseitigem Bogenrand und Abart: kopfstehender Aufdruck, postfr. (leichte Farbanhaftung), Fotoattest Krischke.

Katalogpreis: (400,-) Mi. VIIIK(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany VIIIK] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8101 IX/X(4),XII(4) image5, 10 und 20 Fr., je postfrische Kleinbogen zu vier Marken (Mi. XII leichter Randknitter).

Katalogpreis: 550,- Mi. IX/X(4),XII(4)(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany IX/X(4),XII(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8102 IX/XIV imageKaiserbildnisse, postfr. Serie mit je kpl. Bogennummer (einige Werte etwas bügig) Mi. IX/XIV(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany IX/XIV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM