101 imageNEDERLAND, Trein-blokstempels op enkele honderden poststukken waarbij betere! in doorgaans mooie kwaliteit (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
102 imageGERMAN EMPIRE 1916-1923, o/*/** on stockcards and in glassine bags, including types and varieties, everything nicely ordered by catalog number. Nice for the specialist! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
103 imageNEDERLAND en O.G.D. 1864-1970, o/*/** in 2 albums alsmede 3 albums Fdcs, hoofdzakelijk eenvoudig, maar ook enkele aardige nummers aanwezig (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
104 imageNEDERLAND, o/*/** in 3 albums, 3 insteekboekjes en op bladen waarbij aardige nummers en een beetje frankeergeldig materiaal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
105 imageFALKLAND ISLANDS and FALKLAND DEP., o/*/** in 1 album and 3 stockbooks with some better older numbers but mainly modern material up to 2010 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
106 imageSURINAME REPUBLIEK 1975-2019, postfrisse verzameling in 3 Davo albums waarbij blokken, alsmede leeg album 2020-2022 om verzameling in voort te zetten (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
107 imageNEDERLAND 2001-2018, ruim € 2100 frankeergeldig materiaal in 3 insteekboeken (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
108 imageSWITZERLAND 1854-2020, o/*/** collection in 2 albums and 3 stockbooks with better numbers and sets, incuding the PAX set, Pro Juventute, some face value, etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
109 imageFRANCE 1965-2022, mainly mint never hinged accumulation in 10 albums and 2 stockbooks incl. better modern numbers and varieties i.e.: Yv. 2486b, better miniature sheets and booklets incl. a.o.: Yv. F4986, booklest 1522 (2), Souvenir blocks, Precancels, etc. The total amount of the face value is well over € 1950, total in 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
110 imageFORMER SOVIET COUNTRIES and SATELITE STATES 1991-2004, mint never hinged in 9 thick dealer books including Baltic, Balkan, Kirgyzia, Tadjikistan, Turkmenistan, Belarus, Ukraine, Russian Federation, etc., etc., including the blocks and miniature sheets. High catalog value!! In 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
111 imageLIECHTENSTEIN 1912-2009, in 4 stockbooks with several good numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 1/3, 72/74, 78/81, 108/113, 122/24, 183/85, 197, 257/66, 309, 332/33, block 2/3, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
112 imageTOPICS, Transportation, cars, ships and Airplanes, o/*/** extensive stock in 12 thick dealer books with a lot of useful material, blocks, sheets, etc., etc., in 2 moving boxes. For a good impression visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145) (Image146) (Image147) (Image148) (Image149) (Image150) (Image151) (Image152) (Image153) (Image154) (Image155) (Image156) (Image157) (Image158) (Image159) (Image160) (Image161) (Image162) (Image163) (Image164) (Image165) (Image166) (Image167) (Image168) (Image169) (Image170) (Image171) (Image172) (Image173) (Image174) (Image175) (Image176) (Image177) (Image178) (Image179) (Image180) (Image181) (Image182) (Image183) (Image184) (Image185) (Image186) (Image187) (Image188) (Image189) (Image190) (Image191) (Image192)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
113 imageBRITISH COMMONWEALTH, Australia, New Zealand, Canada, South Africa, 1860-2017, o/*/** collection in 14 stockbooks with better numbers en sets, thematic material, etc. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
114 imageFRANCE 1849-1874, extensive specialized collection of the "Ceres" and "Napoleon III" issues with a lot of covers, stamps on letter piece, single stamps with several better items, cancellation varieties, colour varieties, etc., etc., despite the mixed quality a very interesting lot ! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
115 imageCHANNEL ISLANDS 1964-2010, o/** extensive stock with numbers and sets up to 10 times in 3 thick dealer books, 3 albums and 2 containers with unopened glassine bags incl. booklets, miniature sheets, special-packs, gutter-pairs, etc. Enormous catalog value, total in 2 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
116 imageSWITZERLAND approx 1900-2018, in 4 stockbooks with much modern MNH material, face value CHF.1800 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
117 imageSWITZERLAND 1850-1968, o/*/** in 1 album and 3 stockbooks with good material including a.o.: Rayon, Strübli, Sitting and Standing Helvetia, Pax set **, plate flaws, varieties, etc., etc. Nice lot with very high value! Take your time for viewing (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
118 imageSWITZERLAND 1880-2020, */** collection in 3 albums with the weight in the modern period, including blocks, miniature sheets and CHF.1700 face value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
119 imageGREAT BRITAIN 1950-2013, o/*/** collection used as well unused in 4 stockbooks and face value £.360 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
120 imageALAND and FAROE ISLANDS, o/** in 2 albums and 1 stockbook, Faroe Isl. till 2004 and Aland till 2021,as well as Denmark in small stockboek (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM