21 imageDIVERSEN, o/*/** hoofdzakelijk Nederland waarbij een gebruikte verzameling met o.a 47/48, 105 alsmede 257/60, 274/77, 356/73 en R82/84 in postfrisse blokken van vier, Indonesië met Riau 1/22. Tevens iets Duitse Rijk (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
22 imageNEDERLAND, partijtje meest vooroorlogse poststukken, los en op bladen, w.o. spoorwegen (div. grootrond), etc. en tevens speciaalverzameling Amphilex (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
23 INDONESIA, Vienna printings in 1 stockbook incl. pairs , blocks and Merdeka overprints.

Est. EUR 75

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
24 imageNED.- INDIË, portzegels P23/28, 31/33 en 39 postfris in grote veldelen, in insteekboek (Image)

Est. EUR 50

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
25 imageAUSTRIA 1858-1920, Newspaper stamps o/* specialized collection with types, varieties, reprints, etc., in a small stockbook and on pages (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
26 imageNEDERLAND POKO's, verzameling op insteekbladen en in 2 insteekboekjes, meest gesorteerd en beschreven in doorgaans nette kwaliteit en met enkele betere nummers en perforaties (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
27 imageBELGIË 1849-1975, o/* in Davo album met aardige nummers en series, Back of the Book, etc. Bezoek onze website voor een goede indruk! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
28 imageRUSSIA 2001-2003, ** sets, booklets and miniature sheets with Mi. Block 38 (10), MH5 (5), MH7 (5), 976/80 (3), 976/80 KB (6), B46, B55 (5) and MH13 (6) € 9700 + (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
29 imageGERMANY, Allied Occupation, French Zone and Federal Republic in 1 stockbook and on pages with f.i.: "Gemeinschaftsausgaben" Mi. block 1 MNH and used and varieties, Federal Republic 117/20, 121/22, 139/40, 143/46 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
30 imageUSA, o/(*)/*, in 2 stockbooks and on pages, with manly the classic period, Back of the book and precancels (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
31 imageGREECE 1886-1985, o/*/** in 1 big and 1 small stockbook and on albumpages with better sets and ranges i.e.: Mi. 316 * (2), 327/44, 352/54 ( 1 x MNH and 1 x MH), 361, 615/17, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
32 imageBOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 1900-1918, covers and cards on exhibition pages with better registered covers and good Military cards and picture postcards (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
33 imageAUSTRIA 1850-1866, collection on homemade pages with several good stamps, types, varieties and 29 covers. Nice lot for the specialist! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
34 imageGERMAN EMPIRE, INFLA period with 138 complete sheets, mostly different numbers with Han-numbers, including better ones! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
35 imageNED.-INDIË en INDONESIË 1870-1979, o*/** in Davo album waarbij enkele aardige nummers en series (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
36 imageNORWAY 1855-1963, o/*/** in 1 stockbook with several better numbers i.e.: Mi. 2, 6/10, 11/15, 19, 67/69, 72/73, 109/115, 159/61 also 1 stockbook Sweden with combinations and Back of the Book (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
37 imageTOPICS, Scouting, o/*/** in 3 stockbooks with better numbers and sets, blocks and miniature sheets, sometimes 2 to 3 times available. For images visit our website! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
38 imageFRANCE and FRENCH TERRITORIES 1850-2018, o/*/** on stockpages and albumpages with a nice section of classic France, Andorra with the good Airmail numbers as well as some Togo and Senegal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
39 imageSCANDINAVIA 1858-2003, mainly used collection in 5 albums, 2 stockbooks and on pages with better numbers, nice cancellations, Se-tenants, booklets, etc., etc. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
40 imageEASTERN EUROPE 1871-2001, o/*/** in 1 album, 7 binders and a stockbook, with several better numbers i.e. Bulgaria Mi. 1/2, 4, 10, Hungary 1, 6, 54/70, 145/61, B1, Romania 14/15, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM