301 imageFRANCE 1850-2004, o/*/** in 4 Davo albums with some useful numbers and a small amount of face value. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
302 imageNEDERLAND POSTHISTORIE, brieven, kaarten, aangetekend, postbuskaartjes, etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
303 imageSCANDINAVIA 1854-2011, o/*/** in 1 album, 12 stockbooks and on pages with better numbers, blocks, booklets, Christmas seals, etc., etc. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
304 imageBOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 1890-1918, Postal History with Covers , Postal Stationairy, Cancellations with better items, a small collection o/* and related literature. Interesting lot! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
305 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2002, o/*/** in 3 Importa albums, met diverse aardige nummers en series wb. 130/31, Veth met en zonder watermerk w.o. diverse postfrisse ex., 534/37, LP12/13, Roltanding, Port, D1/8, etc., etc., tevens 2 insteekboeken doubletten met veldelen en wat frankeergeldig, alsmede 1 insteekboek België postfris in aantallen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
306 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 6 albums and 20 stockbooks with better material from i.e.: British Commonwealth, England, Scandinavia, etc., etc. Visit our website for images. The total in 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
307 imageTOPICS, o/** with a lot of mint never hinged material with almost every topic imaginable from countries worldwide, incl. blocks, sheets and Fdcs, total in 2 boxes. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145) (Image146) (Image147) (Image148) (Image149) (Image150) (Image151) (Image152) (Image153) (Image154) (Image155) (Image156) (Image157) (Image158) (Image159) (Image160) (Image161) (Image162) (Image163) (Image164) (Image165) (Image166) (Image167) (Image168) (Image169) (Image170) (Image171) (Image172) (Image173) (Image174) (Image175) (Image176) (Image177) (Image178) (Image179) (Image180) (Image181) (Image182) (Image183) (Image184) (Image185) (Image186) (Image187) (Image188)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
308 imageNEDERLAND, o/*/** in 5 albums en 9 insteekboeken wb. enkele aardige nummers en series, engros, etc., in 2 dozen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
309 imageNED.-INDIË, doos met vele duizenden afgeweekte postzegels wb. mogelijk interessante stempels, tandingen, opdruk- of andere afwijkingen. Vele avonden avontuurlijk uitzoek-genot! (Image) (Image2)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
310 imageNEDERLAND en O.G.D. 1852-2011, o/*/** in 4 albums en 12 insteekboeken, waarbij aardig materiaal, afstempelingen, prestigeboekjes, etc., etc., het frankeergeldige gedeelte bedraagt € 590 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
311 imageGREAT BRITAIN 1956-2011, */** in 8 albums, 3 stockbooks and a small box with a.o. gutter-pairs 1972-2011, booklets up to 2011 and prestige booklets, total amount of face value £.3830. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
312 imageTOPICS, Trains and Railway, o/*/** extensive stock on stockcards (total 4 containers) and 4 stockbooks with better material and very high cat. value!! In 2 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
313 imageMONACO 1885-2016, */** extensive collection in 7 Davo albums with several good numbers and sets incl. i.e.: Yv. 7/8, 11/21, 41/42, 185/84, 200/14, Postage Due's, Airmail, Precancels, blocks and booklets. Nice lot with high cat. value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
314 imageU.S.A. 1851-1940, o/(*)/* in 2 stockbooks with, despite the mixed quality, several good numbers from the classic period incl. a.o.: the 1861 issue with and without grill, Columbus , Trans Mississippi up to the $.1, $.2 Madison and $.5 Marshall, some Back of the Book etc. etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
315 imageITALY 1863-2001, o/*/** in 4 Davo albums with several good numbers and sets incl. a.o.: Mi. 61/66, 206/11, 362/68, 373/84, 591/600, 773, Occupation issues, B.o.B., etc. etc. The lot is well depicted on our website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
316 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 5 albums incl. France 1949-1982 with better numbers, Sweden 1858-1985 and Israel 1950-1981 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
317 imageGERMAN EMPIRE 1872-1945, Mainly used in 2 stockbooks with some better numbers, sets and ranges in somewhat mixed quality, also a small section Allied Occupation. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
318 SWEDEN, used collection bookletpanes, combinations and blocks. Mainly from the 1970's and 1980's

Est. EUR 50

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
319 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2001, iets gebruikte, doch hoofdzakelijk ongebr. resp. postfrisse verzameling incl. postzegelboekjes, combinaties en postfris engros in 5 albums, 1 insteekboek en 1 ringband (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
320 imageUSA, o/*/** up to 2007, in 3 stockbooks, 3 binders and a small box with many miniature sheets and souvenir sheets, Christmas seals, booklets, etc., the total amount of face value is $.550 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM