2223 imageBELGIË 1849-1965, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums waarbij div. kleur-, opdruk- en tandingvariëteiten, enkele klassieke brieven en een zeer goed gevulde afdeling Back of the Book (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2224 imageBELGË 1849-1999, gebruikte voorraad in super dik insteekboek, propvol gestoken, wb. vele goede nummers en series, variëteiten en stempelmateriaal en mooie afdeling klassiek, zie ook achterin met nog zo'n 1200 medaillons van 10 en 20 cent!, over het algemeen in keurige kwaliteit. Enorme cataloguswaarde! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2225 imageBELGISCH CONGO en RUANDA-URUNDI 1886-1964, uitgebreide collectie */** in insteekboek met goede nummers en series o.a. OBP. 1/5, 12/13, CP5, en veel postfris wo. 106/17, 150/58, 159/61A, 185/91, 209/24, 277/95, blok 2, etc. Ruanda-Urundi 28/35 */**, 81/89 **, 114/17 **, blok 1/4 **, etc., het geheel in nette kwaliteit (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2226 imageBELGISCH CONGO en RUANDA-BURUNDI 1886-1964, geheel gebruikte verzameling in stockboek met o.a. OBP. 13, 27/29, opdrukvariëteiten, stempels etc., tevens Ruanda-Urundi met o.a. 36/44 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2227 imageBELGIAN CONGO, 1886-1960 incomplete collection o/*/** including Ruanda Urundi in Davo album and some used in quantities including few nice postmarks in stock book (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2228 imageBOSNIA, Serbia, Montenegro, Fiume, Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania and Ukraine, used and unused on home made pages in album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2229 imageBOSNIA HERZEGOVINA, , mint hinged specialized collection with a lot of good numbers and varieties a.o.: Mi. 19Ax, 29U/44U, 61U/63U, 91B, 99PuI/116PUI, 99U/116U, 148Dk, IU/XIIIU, PD 1/3U, and 14U/26U, etc., etc. For extra images visit our website! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2230 imageBOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 1879-1918, a used specialized collection with good material, perforation varieties, overprint varieties, proofs, imperforated, some covers and postal stationary, incl. a.o.: Mi. 29/44C, 29U/44U, 64/84, Postage Due 14/26, etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2231 imageBOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 1906-1918, beautiful mint never hinged collection with a lot of good numbers, sets and varieties with f.i.: Mi. 29/44, 29U/44U, 61U/63U, 64/84, 91B, 117U/118U, 93F/94F, 95/96DK, 97U/98U, 99PUI, 116PUI, 124/41 (singles and blocks of four), 124B, 127D, 148DK, I/XIII, Postage Due 1/13U, 14/26, 14U/26U and many more! Valuable lot for the specialists (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2232 imageDENMARK 1851-2010, o/*/** in 3 Davo albums with good material f.i.: Mi. 2, 3/6, 11/15, 17, 20/21, 66, 81, 116/17, 159/65, Back of the Book, blocks, booklets, etc., etc. Nice lot with high value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2233 imageDENMARK, collection MNH Railwaystamps in 150 complete sheets and some varieties (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2234 imageFAROE ISLANDS 1919-2009, nice collection in 1 Davo album with Mi. 1 and 2/6 (cert. Nielsen) both used, the rest of the collection is MNH including booklets, miniature sheets and some Christmas seals-m/s (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2235 imageGREENLAND 1938-2012, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums with good numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 8/16, 17/25, 28/36, blocks, miniature sheets, booklets and Parcel stamps including 2, 4/12A, 7/10B and 13/14 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2236 imageEUROPE A to Z, used and unused in an old Schaubek album with some nice stamps incl. Netherlands (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2237 imageFINLAND 1856-1956, o/*/** in stockbook with several good numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 2, 3/5, 25, 46/47, 54, 60 C+D, 125, 161, Occupation incl. Mi. 5/8, etc., etc. Nice lot with high value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2238 imageFINLAND 1856-2001, o/*/** extensive collection in 3 Davo albums with several good numbers a.o.: Mi.3/4, 5/10, 25/26, 27/34, 35/47, 54, 60Db, 128/37, Auto package 1/5, Fieldpost 8, Karjala 1/15, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2239 imageFRANCE 1849-1950, o/* collection in 1 album with many better numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 5, 7, 32, 182/83, 218/21, 239, 241/42, 305/11, 321, 326/27, Dues 9 (2), 60/63, 66, etc. mainly in good quality and high cat. value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2240 imageFRANCE 1849-1963, (*)/*/**, extensive collection in 4 Lindner albums with lots of good material and for a large part also collected used including Yv. 28B, 98/99, 148/53, 162/69, 182, 207/08, 229/32, 251, 252, 257A, 266/68, 258/62, 296/97, 321, Block 1 and 2, good section Back of the Book with a.o. Airmail 1/2 (signed, MNH), 6d, 15, 21/22 imperforated, postage Due, Railways, Telegraph, Military stamps, Liberation, some Private- and Fantasy overprints, etc., etc. Beautiful collection with very huge catalog value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126)

Est. EUR 2,000

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2241 imageFRANCE 1850-1950, mainly used sets and ranges in a stockbook with several good numbers incl. a.o.: Yv. 2, 33, 162/69, 216, 229/32, 252, 256, 266/68, 269, 275/77, 321, Airmail 6c, 14, 15, block 3, newspaper stamps incl. Yv. 10 (certificate), Postage Due 22/23, 27, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM
2242 imageFRANCE 1850-1968, o/*/** collection in 2 albums, from 1935 on mostly used as well unused collected with many MNH in overall good quality (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-12, 03:00 PM