341 imageO.G.D. 1868-1976, Curaçao, Nederlands Indië en Suriname in 3 albums met aardige nummers, typen en tandingen, Back of the Book en afstempelingen. Goed bezichtigen! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
342 imageBELGIË 1861-2011, o/*/** in 5 albums, een insteekboek en een doosje met diverse aardige nummers o.a.: OBP. 177, 301, 880/91, 898/99, B30, Bezetting, Voorafstempelingen en boekjes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
343 imageNEDERLAND, verzameling automaatboekjes en combinaties in 3 Davo albums waarbij betere en € 115 frankeergeldig materiaal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
344 imageNEDERLAND 1996-2017, postfrisse verzameling in 5 Importa albums en 1 insteekboek waarbij Mooi Nederland, en Postzegelboekjes, ruim € 3400 frankeergeldig materiaal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
345 France 1961-2001, mint never hinged stock in 4 well filled thick albums with a enormous catalog value!

Get Market Data for [France Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
346 imageNEDERLAND 1872-1990, o/*/** engros-voorraad waarbij betere nummers en series alsmede 1 insteekboek met plaatfouten met enkele aardige ex. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
347 imageGERMAN REPUBLIC, BERLIN and DDR, o/** extensive collection booklets, booklet panes and combinations from booklets including varieties and sub types in 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
348 imageO.G.D., Postzegelmapjes, en eerstedagenveloppen van Aruba, Ned. Antillen en Suriname tot 2007 (Image) (Image2)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
349 imageUPU, o/*/** collection in 4 Lighthouse albums including imperforated , overprints and goldfoil (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
350 imageTOPICS, Space, o/*/** small stock on stockcards with a lot of blocks and miniature sheets including imperforated and overprints (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
351 imageNEDERLAND, o/*/** in 10 albums/insteekboeken met veel eenvoudig materiaal maar ook enkele aardige nummers en series (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
352 imageTOPICS, Space, o/*/** Extensive stock in 12 albums/stockbooks with a lot of better material for this topic including blocks, miniature sheets, imperforated, overprints and gold foil. in addition also some covers from rocket flights and stickers from space missions (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
353 imageWORLD, o/*/** from A to Z in 37 albums/stockbookst with better numbers, useful thematics, blocks, imperforated etc., etc., take your time for viewing! In 3 movingboxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
354 imageNEDERLAND 2002-2022, 21 gestempelde jaarcollecties (Image)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
355 imageCIRCULAR BOOKLETS, o/*/** the majority of the lot contains Germany and German areas, some Belgium and Switzerland. 52 booklets and some old Auction lots (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
356 imageGERMANY 1872-1952, o/*/** collection plate flaws, types and perforations in 4 stockbooks wit better numbers! Nice lot for the specialist (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24)

Get Market Data for [Germany Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
357 imageNederland 2001-2022, 44 jaarcollecties met € 3850 frankeergeldige waarde (Image)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
358 imageNEDERLAND, 1350 poststukken en gelegenheidsenveloppen met 750 verschillende v.d. Wart-stempels tussen 1909-2000 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
359 imageNEDERLAND 2001-2020, postfrisse collectie in 4 Leuchtturm albums en 1 bandje met velletjes, het nominale deel bedraagt ruim € 2500 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
360 imageCURAÇAO en Nederlandse Antillen 1873-2009, o/*/** voorraad in 4 dikke insteekboeken waarbij aardig klassiek materiaal zoals : 13/17, 19/23, 120, 180 (2), LP18/25 (4) alsmede veel blokken en velletjes, gutterpairs etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM