1801 used 35I image500 Mill. M. Basket cover with hand stamp overprint \"official stamp\", cancelled superb item, expertized Peschl BPP and Infla Berlin, Michel 150.- (35I)

500 Mill. M. Korbdeckel mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Dienstmarke", gestempeltes Prachtstück, geprüft Peschl BPP und Infla Berlin, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1802 used 37B(4) image2 Mrd (Billion). M. Basket cover rouletted with violet overprint \"official stamp\" in the cancelled superb block of four, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: \". Overprint and cancel are genuine - the condition the unit is perfect\" - multiples are in fact rare! Michel 480.- (37B(4)) Certificate

2 Mrd. M. Korbdeckel durchstochen mit violettem Aufdruck "Dienstmarke" im gestempelten Pracht-Viererblock, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "...Aufdruck und Stempel sind echt - die Erhaltung der Einheit ist einwandfrei" - Einheiten sind recht selten! Mi. 480.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1803 used 37BI image2 Milld. Mk basket cover rouletted with violet official stamps overprint from Rostock, cancelled superb item with bar cancel, expertized Weinbuch BPP and Infla Berlin, Michel 120.- (37BI)

2 Milld. Mk Korbdeckel durchstochen mit violettem Dienstmarken-Aufdruck von Rostock, gestempeltes Prachtstück mit Strichstempel, geprüft Weinbuch BPP und Infla Berlin, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1804 used 37BI(2) image2 Mrd (Billion). M. Rouletted, horizontal pair, as well left stamp with \"crack in the basket cover\", with bar cancel, expertized Infla and Peschl, Michel 240.- plus (37BI(2))

2 Mrd. M. durchstochen, waagerechtes Paar, dabei linke Marke mit "Sprung im Korbdeckel", mit Strichstempel, gepr. Infla und Peschl, Mi. 240.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

1805 on piece 37BI(5) image2 Mrd (Billion). M. Basket cover rouletted with violet hand stamp overprint \"official stamp\", vertical strip of five on piece, 1 value with crease, the rest in choise copy condition, decorative and not frequent multiple, expertized Infla Berlin and Peschl, Michel 600.- (37BI(5))

2 Mrd. M. Korbdeckel durchstochen mit violettem Handstempelaufdruck "Dienstmarke", senkrechter 5er-Streifen auf Briefstück, 1 Wert mit Bug, die anderen in Kabinett-Erhaltung, dekorative und nicht häufige Einheit, geprüft Infla Berlin und Peschl, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

County Administration Office Stuhm (West Prussia)
1806 used 14(2) image100 million. M. Basket cover with aging hand stamp overprint, vertical pair with not quite perfect perforation and date stamp BRAUNSWALDE. 23, expertized Infla Berlin and Peschl BPP, Michel 200.- (14(2))

100 Mio. M. Korbdeckel mit altem Handstempelaufdruck, senkrechtes Paar mit nicht ganz perfekter Zähnung und Tagesstempel BRAUNSWALDE...23, geprüft Infla Berlin und Peschl BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Stamp Booklet / Deutsches Reich Markenheftchen
1807 nh MH11.1A imageStamp booklet 11. 1a impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 800.- (MH11.1A)

Markenheftchen 11.1A tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
1808 nh MH13A image1920, Germania, stamp booklet Ono. 1, complete with throughout perforeted margins, mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (MH13A)

1920, Germania, Markenheftchen ONr. 1, komplett mit durchgezähnten Rändern, postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
1809 nh MH15B imageStamp booklet 15 B (perforations going not through margins) impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 1.500.- (MH15B)

Markenheftchen 15B (ndgz) tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
1810 og (MH25.10) image1932, Presidents of the Reich booklet no. 25.10 with Ono. 16, was to representation purposes apart taken, Originality the Clamp no longer assessable, stamp booklet panes with hinge. ((MH25.10))

1932, Reichspräsidenten-Heftchen Nr. 25.10 mit ONr.16, war zu Repräsentationszwecken auseinander genommen, Originalität der Klammer nicht mehr beurteilbar, Heftchenblätter mit Falz. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

1811 nh MH23.1 imageStamp booklet 23.1 impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 1.100.- (MH23.1)

Markenheftchen 23.1 tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €260

Verkauft für/SOLD for €310.00
1812 nh MH26.2 imageStamp booklet 26.2 (serial number 19) impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 1.000.- (MH26.2)

Markenheftchen 26.2 (Ordnungsnummer 19) tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
1813 nh MH28.2 imageHelp in need 1929, stamp booklet, valid until 30. June 1930 handwritten modified, mint never hinged, Michel 1.100.- (MH28.2)

Nothilfe 1929, Markenheftchen, gültig bis 30. Juni 1930 handschriftlich geändert, postfrisch, Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €320.00
1814 nh MH32.2(10) imageFridericus 1933, wholesale lot of 10 stamp booklet Michel number 32.2, mint never hinged, all small defects, the stamp booklet panes impeccable, Michel for booklet 1.800.- Hbl. Alone already 1.400.- (MH32.2(10))

Fridericus 1933, Engros-Los von 10 Markenheftchen Mi.-Nr. 32.2, postfrisch, alle kl. Beanstandungen, die Heftchenblätter tadellos, Mi. für Heftchen 1.800.- Hbl. alleine schon 1.400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

1815   MH38.1 imageHindenburg 1939, Ono. 9, booklet cover with interleaving pages (MH38.1)

Hindenburg 1939, ONr. 9, Heftchendeckel mit Zwischenblättern (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1816   MH39 imageHindenburg 1940, Ono. 14, booklet cover with interleaving pages (MH39)

Hindenburg 1940, ONr. 14, Heftchendeckel mit Zwischenblättern (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

1817   MH40 imageTrades 1934, stamp booklet cover page 1/4 and interleaving sheet (MH40)

Stände 1934, Markenheftchendeckel Seite 1/4 und Zwischenblatt (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1818 nh MH46.2.1 imageWHW 1939 buildings, stamp booklet mint never hinged (separated without Clamp), 5+6 Pf. Stamp booklet pane passer line above, Michel 200.- (MH46.2.1)

WHW 1939 Bauwerke, Markenheftchen postfrisch (aufgetrennt ohne Klammer), 5+6 Pf. Heftchenblatt Passerstrich oben, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

1819 nh MH 48.1 imageAdolf Hitler (1941), 2. Cover side \"eraser\", stamp booklet mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (MH 48.1)

Adolf Hitler (1941), 2. Deckelseite "Radiergummi", Markenheftchen postfrisch, Mi. 130.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

1820 nh MH49.2 imageHitler 1941, stamp booklet, advertisement pencil, mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (MH49.2)

Hitler 1941, Markenheftchen, Reklame Zeichenstift, postfrisch, Mi. 220.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50