1661 og 641x image25+15 Pfg with vertical gum rippling, unused, Michel 220.- for ** (641x)

25 + 15 Pfg mit senkrechter Gummiriffelung, ungebraucht, Mi. 220.- für ** (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

1662 on cover 645FDC image12 Pfg. Air-raid protection on legitimate used First Day Cover from 3. March 37 to Stuttgart, Michel 300.- for a First Day Cover with the complete set (645FDC)

12 Pfg. Luftschutz auf bedarfsgelaufenem FDC vom 3.März 37 nach Stuttgart, Mi. 300.- für einen FDC mit dem ganzen Satz (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

1663 nh Bl.8 imageHitler souvenir sheet cut, mint never hinged, Michel 210.- (Bl.8)

Hitlerblock geschnitten, postfrisch, Mi. 210.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1664 nh Bl.9 imageSouvenir sheet issue \"Culture production\", original format, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (Bl.9)

Blockausgabe "Kulturförderung", Originalformat, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 320.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
1665 used Bl.10 imageSouvenir sheet issue \"Brown Ribbon 1937\" with first day special cancel, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 130.- (Bl.10)

Blockausgabe "Braunes Band 1937" mit Ersttags-Sonderstpl., gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 130.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1666 nh Bl.10 imageSouvenir sheet issue Brown Ribbon, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 180.- (Bl.10)

Blockausgabe Braunes Band, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1667 nh Bl.11 imageSouvenir sheet issue \"Nazi Party Congress\", original format, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 320.- (Bl.11)

Blockausgabe "Reichsparteitag", Originalformat, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 320.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
1668 nh 651/59 image3 penny to 40 penny \"winter help work: ships\", complete set with nine values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (651/59)

3 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig "Winterhilfswerk: Schiffe", kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

1669 nh 657I image15 Pfg winter help work \"ships\", plate flaw I \"lighthouse vane with dipstick\" (field 11), impeccable mint never hinged inside a block of four from corner margin top left (margin gum faults), without any signatures, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"the quality the variety is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (657I) Certificate

15 Pfg Winterhilfswerk "Schiffe", Plattenfehler I "Leuchtturm-Wetterfahne mit Peilstab" (Feld 11), tadellos postfrisches innerhalb eines Viererblocks vom Eckrand oben links (Rand Gummimängel), ohne jegliche Signaturen, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP: "Die Qualität der Abart ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

1670 (og) image1938, 6+19 Pfg \"Adolf Hitler 49. Birthday\" as single copy in the souvenir sheet format in the size 120 x155 mm in green on ungummed paper produced. The single copy is without denomination value, for that with of the year \"1938\" and with imprinted perforation. It is a matter herewith about an original engraving from Adolf Dressler, small deficiencies like a corner crease are by taking into consideration the rarity tolerably. Expertized E. Ludin

1938, 6+19 Pfg "Adolf Hitler 49. Geburtstag" als Einzelabzug im Blockformat in der Größe 120x155 mm in grün auf ungummiertem Papier hergestellt. Der Einzelabzug ist ohne Wertstufe, dafür mit der Jahreszahl "1938" und mit aufgedruckter Zähnung. Es handelt sich hierbei um einen Originalstich von Adolf Dressler, kl. Unzulänglichkeiten wie ein Eckbug sind in Anbetracht der Seltenheit tolerierbar. gepr. E. Ludin (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
1671 nh 671x image42+108 Pfg. Brown Ribbon, vertical gum rippling, mint never hinged, twice signed Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 280.- (671x)

42 + 108 Pfg. Braunes Band, senkrechte Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 280.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
1672 nh 671y image42 Pfg \"the brown volume 1938\", horizontal gum rippling, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (671y)

42 Pfg "Das Braune Band 1938", waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1673 nh 671y image42 Pfg \"the brown volume 1938\", horizontal gum rippling, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (671y)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1674 on cover 673/74 FDC image6 and 12 Pfg. Gau theater Saar place with first day special cancel on cover respectively card to Remscheid, Michel 100.- (673/74 FDC)

6 und 12 Pfg. Gautheater Saarplatz mit Ersttagssonderstempel auf Brief bzw. Karte nach Remscheid, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

1675 nh 675/83 image3 to 40 Pfg. WHW 1937, 9 values mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (675/83)

3 bis 40 Pfg. WHW 1937, 9 Werte postfrisch, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
1676 nh 675/83,686/88 image3 Pfg to 40 Pfg WHW 1938, 9 values complete and I. A. A. 1939, 3 values, always mint never hinged, Michel 210.- (675/83,686/88)

3 Pfg bis 40 Pfg WHW 1938, 9 Werte kpl. und I.A.A.1939, 3 Werte, je postfrisch, Mi. 210.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1677 on cover 685FDC image12 Pfg referendum in Sudeten territory with first day postmark \"AUE 2.12.38\" on local letter, stamp small perforation faults, the set listed in the M. With 1.000.- italics (685FDC)

12 Pfg Volksabstimmung in Sudetenland mit Ersttagsstempel "AUE 2.12.38" auf Ortsbrief, Marke kleine Zahnfehler, der Satz notiert im M. mit 1.000.- kursiv (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

1678 on cover imagePicture telegram, rare original posting part of the to shipped picture, mailed at the stamps show in BERLIN 3.4.38 with photo of the special cancellation, consignee in cathedral

BILDTELEGRAMM, seltener Original-Aufgabe-Teil des zu versendenden Bildes, Aufgegeben bei der Briefmarkenschau in BERLIN 3.4.38 mit Foto des SST, Empfänger in Münster (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

1679 nh 686/88 image6 to 25 Pfg. IAA Berlin 1939, mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (686/88)

6 bis 25 Pfg. IAA Berlin 1939, postfrisch, Mi. 110.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

1680 nh 689/90 image6 Pfg and 12 Pfg National Vocational Competition, mint never hinged block of four from corners of the sheet, Michel 100.- plus (689/90)

6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Reichberufswettkampf, postfrische Viererblocks aus Bogenecken, Mi. 100.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25