8722 nh 10X image10 Mark Ocean shipping company, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate

10 Mark Ozeanreederei, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8723 nh 10X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 10 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 10 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
8724 nh 11X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 15 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 500.- (11X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 15 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
8725 nh 11Y image15 Mark Ocean shipping company, 2. Issue, watermark Y (falling), mint never hinged, impeccable, definitely rarity, edition 500 examples of it but so far hardly examples with watermark variety Y emerged, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel - . (11Y) Certificate

15 Mark Ozeanreederei, 2. Ausgabe, Wasserzeichen Y (fallend), postfrisch, tadellos, absolute Rarität, Auflage 500 Exemplare davon aber bisher kaum Exemplare mit Wasserzeichenvariante Y aufgetaucht, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €15000

8726 nh 12X image20 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", 2. Issue, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate

20 Mark "Ozeanreederei", 2. Ausgabe, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8727 nh 12X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8728 og 12X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 250.- (12X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotobefund Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
8729 nh 13X image25 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate

25 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
8730 nh 13X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00
8731 og 13X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (13X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
8732 nh 14X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (14X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €440.00
8733 og 14X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 350.- (14X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
8734 nh 14Y image50 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\" watermarked Y (falling), mint never hinged, impeccable, definitely rarity, edition 500 examples - of it are so far but only a few with the watermark variety Y have become known, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel - . (14Y) Certificate

50 Mark "Ozeanreederei" mit Wasserzeichen Y (fallend), postfrisch, tadellos, absolute Rarität, Auflage 500 Exemplare - davon sind bisher aber nur wenige mit der Wasserzeichenvariante Y bekannt geworden, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €15000

8735 nh 15X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
8736 nh 15X image75 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate

75 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
8737 og 15X imageOcean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 800.- (15X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
8738 nh 16X image100 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, faultless condition, issued only 200 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 6.000.- (16X) Certificate

100 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage nur 200 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 6.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €3,000.00
8739 nh 16X image100 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, faultless condition, issued only 200 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 6.000.- (16X) Certificate

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €3,900.00
Ship Post / Schiffspost
8740 on cover image\"from West Africa by means of Woermann steamer over Flushing and Oberhausen (Rhld) \", very rare L 4 on blanco card

"AUS WESTAFRIKA mittels Woermann-Dampfer über Vlissingen und Oberhausen (Rheinland)", sehr seltener L 4 auf Blankokarte (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8741 on piece DR40 image5 penny, letter piece with K 3 \"from West Africa with Hamburg steamer\", impeccable, Michel 300.- (DR40)

5 Pfennig, Briefstück mit K 3 "Aus Westafrika mit Hamburger Dampfer", tadellos, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100