8162 on piece PVIf image30 penny imperial yacht, faultless letter piece with postmark \"Beijing\", expertized Hoffmann Giesecke, Michel 1.200.- (PVIf)

30 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, tadelloses Briefstück mit Stempel "PEKING", geprüft Hoffmann-Giesecke, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €360

Verkauft für/SOLD for €325.00
8163 on piece PVIg image40 penny imperial yacht, faultless letter piece with cancellation \"Beijing\", photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 950.- (PVIg) Certificate

40 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, tadelloses Briefstück mit Entwertung "PEKING", Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 950.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
8164 used PVIh image50 penny imperial yacht, used, cancellation \"Beijing\", slightly reperforated, otherwise faultless and visually fine example, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 1.100.- (PVIh) Certificate

50 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, gestempelt, Entwertung "PEKING", etwas nachgezähnt, sonst tadelloses und optisch schönes Stück, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke- Lantelme BPP, Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

8165 used PVIi image80 penny imperial yacht, used, cancellation \"Beijing\", faultless condition, attest pennyer with double signature, Michel 1.600.- (PVIi) Certificate

80 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, gestempelt, Entwertung "PEKING", tadellose Erhaltung, Befund Pfenninger mit doppelter Signatur, Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

8166 used PVIk image1 Mark imperial yacht, used, tiny thin spot place, cancellation \"K. D. FIELD postal service station No 2\", photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 1.700.- (PVIk) Certificate

1 Mark Kaiseryacht , gestempelt, winzige punkthelle Stelle, Entwertung "K.D. FELD-POSTSTATION No 2", Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 1.700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

8167 used PVIl image2 Mark imperial yacht, cancelled outstanding quality, cancellation \"K. D. FIELD postal service station No 2\", photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 2.200.- (PVIl) Certificate

2 Mark Kaiseryacht, gestempeltes Luxusstück, Entwertung "K.D. FELD-POSTSTATION No 2", Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 2.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

8168 used PVIm image3 Mark imperial yacht, cancelled outstanding quality, cancellation \"K. D. FIELD postal service station No 2\", photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 3.800.- - in this quality rare stamp! (PVIm) Certificate

3 Mark Kaiseryacht, gestempeltes Luxusstück, Entwertung "K.D. FELD-POSTSTATION No 2", Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 3.800.- - in dieser Qualität seltene Marke! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

8169 used PVIn image5 Mark imperial yacht with cancellation \"Beijing\", cancelled outstanding quality, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 7.500.- - the rarest of all Petschili stamps places in this quality a rarity of the collection area dar! (PVIn) Certificate

5 Mark Kaiseryacht mit Entwertung "PEKING", gestempeltes Luxusstück, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 7.500.- - die seltenste aller Petschili-Marken stellt in dieser Qualität eine Rarität des Sammelgebiets dar! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

8170 nh 15/27II image3 penny to 5 Mark Reichspost with overprint \"China\", complete set with 13 values, mint never hinged, impeccable, key value expertized pennyer, Michel 1.200.- (15/27II)

3 Pfennig bis 5 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck "China", kompletter Satz mit 13 Werten, postfrisch, tadellos, Höchstwert geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00
8171 og 16,18/22SP image5 penny as well 20 penny to 50 penny Germania with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", unused with original gum, faultless condition, Michel 1.250.- (16,18/22SP)

5 Pfennig sowie 20 Pfennig bis 50 Pfennig Germania mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 1.250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

8172 nh 17SP image10 penny Germania with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 400.- (17SP)

10 Pfennig Germania mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8173 nh 18SP image20 penny with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 400.- (18SP)

20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8174 nh 19SP image25 penny with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 400.- (19SP)

25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8175 nh 22SP image50 penny with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 400.- (22SP)

50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8176 nh 23SP image80 penny with overprint \"China\" and additional overprint \"Specimen\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 400.- (23SP)

80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck "China" und zusätzlichem Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8177 nh 26II image3 Mark in type II with overprint \"China\", right mint never hinged margin copy, without signature, impeccable, Michel 250.- plus (26II)

3 Mark in Type II mit Aufdruck "China", rechtes postfrisches Randstück, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 250.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
8178 nh 27II image5 Mark in type II with overprint \"China\", mint never hinged, without signature, impeccable, Michel 700.- (27II)

5 Mark in Type II mit Aufdruck "China", postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

8179 og 27III image5 Mark in type III with overprint \"China\", unused with original gum, faultless condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 260.- (27III) Certificate

5 Mark in Type III mit Aufdruck "China", ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 260.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

8180 used 27III image5 Mark with overprint \"China\", used, faultless condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 400.- (27III) Certificate

5 Mark mit Aufdruck "China", gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

8181 used 27IV image5 Mark in type IV with overprint \"China\", used, faultless condition, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel 800.- (27IV) Certificate

5 Mark in Type IV mit Aufdruck "China", gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250