5141 nh 124XU image6 Pfg. Leipzig products, watermark falling, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Wittmann, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 150.- (124XU) Certificate

6Pfg. Leipziger Erzeugnisse, Wasserzeichen fallend, ungezähnt, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Wittmann, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5142 nh 124YU image6 Pfg Leipzig knife, watermark 1 Y, variety \"unperforated\", impeccable mint never hinged margin copy, Michel 250.- (124YU)

6 Pfg Leipziger Messer, Wasserzeichen 1 Y, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisches Randstück, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5143 on piece 125X,124Y image12 Pfg sample exhibition, watermark 1 X, along with 6 Pfg sample exhibition, watermark 1 Y, on donations cards for the reconstruction of the city Leipzig, each stamp cancel \"LEIPZIG C1 empire fair city 1.11.45\", expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 130.- plus (125X,124Y)

12 Pfg Musterschau, Wz. 1 X, zusammen mit 6 Pfg Musterschau, Wz. 1 Y, auf Spendenkärtchen für den Wiederaufbau der Stadt Leipzig, je Marke Stempel "LEIPZIG C1 REICHSMESSESTADT 1.11.45", gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 130.- + (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5144 nh 126Yb image3 Pfg. Numeral, dark ochre brown, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 200.- (126Yb)

3 Pfg. Ziffer, dunkelockerbraun, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5145 used 126Yd image3 Pfg numeral orange brown watermarked \"increasingly\", neat cancelled, expertized Stroeh BPP, 75.- (126Yd)

3 Pfg Ziffer orangebraun mit Wz. "steigend", tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, 75.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5146 nh 126Yd/c image3 Pf. Dark brown ocher and orange brown, always in the mint never hinged block of four, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 520.- (126Yd/c)

3 Pf. dunkelbraunocker und orangebraun, je im postfrischen 4er-Block, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 520.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5147 used 126Ywa U image3 Pfg numerals unperforated, neat cancelled \"LEIPZIG\", on all sides uniformly wide margins, used very rare stamp, photo expertize Stroeh BPP for former pair \"the postage stamps are genuine and immaculate in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.300.- (126Ywa U) Certificate

3 Pfg Ziffern ungezähnt, tadellos gestempelt "LEIPZIG", allseits gleichmäßig breit gerandet, gebraucht sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Ströh BPP für ehemaliges Paar "Die Briefmarken sind echt und einwandfrei in tadelloser Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

5148 nh 126Ywd image3 Pfg numerals, watermark 1 Y, orange brown, complete sheet to 100 values, horizontal and vertical folded, mint never hinged, near the part might be approximate 90 perfectly examples result in, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 3.000.- (126Ywd)

3 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. 1Y, orangebraun, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Werten, waagerecht und senkrecht gefaltet, postfrisch, beim Trennen dürften sich ca. 90 einwandfreie Exemplare ergeben, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 3.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5149 nh 127XwaU image4 Pfg numeral watermarked 1 X, unperforated, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with photo certificate Dr. Jasch BPP: \". Genuine and immaculate - in impeccable mint never hinged condition! \", Michel 800.- (127XwaU) Certificate

4 Pfg Ziffer mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, ungezähntes, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP: "....echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5150 nh 127Xwb image4 Pfg. Numeral, blue-grey, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 150,- (127Xwb)

4 Pfg. Ziffer, blaugrau, Wz. fallend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5151 nh 129YwUo image6 Pfg in the vertical pair from upper margin, above and first third of the upper stamp unperforated, mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), \"genuine. And except for one a little flat perforation lower right perfect\", Michel 1.200.- (129YwUo) Certificate

6 Pfg im senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, oben u. erstes Drittel der oberen Marke ungezähnt, postfrisch, unsigniert,sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), "echt ... und bis auf eine etwas flache Zähnung unten rechts einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

5152 nh WZd13/Hz.11 image3 Pfg to 12 Pfg numerals, all se-tenants as well both centerpieces, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 420.- (WZd13/Hz.11)

3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffern, alle Zusammendrucke sowie beide Herzstücke, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 420.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5153 nh 133Yb image15 Pfg. Bright brown carmine, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 160.- (133Yb)

15 Pfg. lebhaftbraunkarmin, Wasserzeichen steigend, postfrisch, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5154 nh 133Ywb image15 Pfg numeral bright brown carmine, watermark increasingly, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized as well photo expertize Stroeh BPP \". Perfect\", Michel 160.- (133Ywb) Certificate

15 Pfg Ziffer lebhaftbraunkarmin, Wz. steigend, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft sowie Fotoattest Ströh BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5155 nh 135Xa image30 Pfg numeral dark brownish olive watermarked \"falling\", impeccable mint never hinged with right margin, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- (135Xa)

30 Pfg Ziffer dunkelbräunlicholiv mit Wz. "fallend", tadellos postfrisch mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5156 nh 135Xwa image30 Pfg numerals, dark brownish olive, watermark falling, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 220.- (135Xwa)

30 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelbräunlicholiv, Wasserzeichen fallend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 220.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5157 nh 135XwbU image30 Pfg numeral dark olive watermarked 1 X, variety \"unperforated\", impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.500.- - rare stamp! (135XwbU) Certificate

30 Pfg Ziffer dunkeloliv mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- - seltene Marke! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

5158 nh 135Yb image30 Pfg. Numerals, dark olive, watermark, increasingly, mint never hinged, . Expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 650.- (135Yb)

30 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkeloliv, Wz, Steigend, postfrisch,. gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 650.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5159 nh 136Xc image40 Pfg. Bright red lilac, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 320.- (136Xc)

40 Pfg. lebhaftrotlila, Wasserzeichen fallend, postfrisch, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 320.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5160 nh 136Yb image40 Pfg. Numerals, dark red purple, watermark increasingly, right margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 160.- (136Yb)

40 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelrotlila, Wz. steigend, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25