5061 nh 64PI image6+44 Pfg blackish yellow green, proof on white chalky paper, perforated L 11 1 / 2, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (64PI)

6 + 44 Pfg schwärzlichgelbgrün, Probedruck a. weißem gestrichenem Papier, gez. L 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5062 nh 64aAUu/Uw image6+44 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green on gray paper with smooth gum, variety \"at the bottom unperforated\" respectively \"horizontal unperforated\", strip of three, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : \"genuine and immaculate. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. These variety lies me for the first time before. \", Michel not listed (counts for at the bottom unperforated) (64aAUu/Uw) Certificate

6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit glatter Gummierung, Abart "unten ungezähnt" bzw. "waagerecht ungezähnt", Dreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei. Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet (gilt für unten ungezähnt) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

5063 nh 64aAUw image6 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green, horizontal unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 70.- (64aAUw)

6 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün, waagerecht ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 70.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5064 nh 64aAUw image6+44 Pf. Dark gray green, right upper block of four from the corner in A-perforation, horizontal unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged (64aAUw)

6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, re. oberer Eckrand-4er-Block in A-Zähnung, waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5065 nh 64aAuw image6 Pfg+44 Pfg reconstruction, variety \"horizontal unperforated\", mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet, Michel 400.- (64aAuw)

6 Pfg + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", postfrischer Viererblock aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5066 nh 64aC image6 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green with perforation variety L 11 : 11½, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2022) : \". Perfect\", Michel 500.- (64aC) Certificate

6 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün mit Zähnungsabart L 11 : 11½, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2022): "... einwandfrei", Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
5067 nh 64aCUr image6+44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 : 11 1 / 2, smooth gum, variety \"right unperforated\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : \"genuine and except for one tenuous fingerprint perfect. Stamps this variety are very rare. \", Michel - . (64aCUr) Certificate

6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gezähnt L 11 : 11 1/2, glatte Gummierung, Abart "rechts ungezähnt", postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und bis auf eine zarte Fingerspur einwandfrei. Marken dieser Variante sind sehr selten.", Mi. -.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Verkauft für/SOLD for €450.00
5068 nh 64aGU(2) image6 penny \"castle Dresden\", variety \"unperforated with printed on the gummed side\", horizontal pair from margin of sheet, mint never hinged, left stamp slight creases, right stamp apart from minimal small colour line on the back in perfect condition, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : \"the total quality of the pairs is good to excellent. These variety stamp counts to the East Saxons rarities, especially as Existing pair. \", Michel 1.500.- plus (64aGU(2)) Certificate

6 Pfennig "Zwinger Dresden", Abart "ungezähnt mit Druck auf der Gummiseite", waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenrand, postfrisch, linke Marke leichte Büge, rechte Marke abgesehen von minimalem kleinen Farbstrich auf der Rückseite in fehlerfreier Erhaltung, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2021): "Die Gesamtqualität des Paares ist gut bis sehr gut. Diese Abartenmarke zählt zu den Ostsachsen-Seltenheiten, insbesondere als vorliegendes Paar.", Mi. 1.500.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

5069 nh 64au image12 Pfg numerals, orange red, vertical block of eight from left margin of sheet, upper pair complete perforated, second pair from above vertical only up to middle perforated, lower block of four unperforated, mint never hinged (64au)

12 Pfg Ziffern, orangerot, senkrechter Achterblock vom linken Bogenrand, oberes Paar kpl. gezähnt, zweites Paar von oben senkrecht nur bis zur Mitte gezähnt, unterer Viereblock ungezähnt, postfrisch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5070 nh 65AbUw image12+88 Pf. Dark orange red (light housetop) in the horizontal pair, always horizontal unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Jasch BPP (2017) \"perfect\", Michel 300.- (65AbUw) Certificate

12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot (helles Dach) im waager. Paar, je waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisc, Fotobefund Jasch BPP (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5071 nh 65PII image12+88 Pf. Bright red, proof from left margin, impeccable mint never hinged, rare, Michel 750.- (65PII)

12+88 Pf. lebhaftrot, Probedruck vom linken Rand, tadellos postfrisch, selten, Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5072 nh 65PIII image12+88 Pf. Bright red, proof in the block of four, impeccable mint never hinged, rare! Michel 3.000.- (65PIII)

12+88 Pf. lebhaftrot, Probedruck im 4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, selten !, Mi. 3.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

5073 nh 65PIIUl.PII image12+88 Pfg reconstruction, proof in red on painted, gray typewriter paper, left unperforated, in a horizontal pair with on all sides perforated proof, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : \"genuine and except for one tenuous trace of crease perfect. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. \", Michel 2.250.- - ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (65PIIUl.PII) Certificate

12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck in rot auf gestrichenem, grauen Schreibmaschinenpapier, links ungezähnt, im waagerechten Paar mit allseits gezähntem Probedruck, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und bis auf eine zarte Bugspur einwandfrei ... Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar.", Mi. 2.250.- - ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

5074 nh 65aAG image12+88 Pfg dark orange red, right lower block of four from the corner, printing on gum side, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, an in multiples not frequent stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.600.- (65aAG) Certificate

12 + 88 Pfg dunkelorangerot, rechter unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, eine in Einheiten nicht häufige Marke, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

5075 og 66Y image1 Pfg country coat of arms, watermark Y steps increasingly, impeccable unused, upper margin copy (there thin place), stamp impeccable, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2022) : \" the postage stamp is - genuine and immaculate - in unused condition. \", Michel 1.700.- (66Y) Certificate

1 Pfg Provinz-Wappen, Wz. Y Stufen steigend, tadellos ungebraucht, Oberrandstück (dort Dünnstelle), Marke tadellos, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2022): " Die Briefmarke ist - ECHT und EINWANDFREI - in ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €340

5076 used 67X image3 Pfg dark-orange-brown, according to information Stroeh BPP with private roulette the sugar refinery in Oberroeblingen, accordingly partial cancel of the stamp from Oberroeblingen, these stamp becomes not BPP signed, nevertheless collectible and rare piece (67X)

3 Pfg dunkelorangebraun, laut Auskunft Ströh BPP mit privatem Durchstich der Zuckerfabrik in Oberröblingen, entsprechender Teilabschlag des Stempels von Oberröblingen, diese Marke wird nicht BPP-signiert, dennoch sammelwürdiges und seltenes Stück (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5077 nh 69BXa(3) image6 penny coat of arms, postmaster separation Naumburg, horizontal threefold strip from upper margin, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr . Jasch BPP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- plus (69BXa(3)) Certificate

6 Pfennig Wappen, Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, waagerechter Oberranddreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr .Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5078 nh 71BX(3) image12 penny coat of arms, postmaster separation Naumburg, horizontal threefold strip from upper margin, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr . Jasch BPP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- plus (71BX(3)) Certificate

12 Pfennig Wappen, Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, waagerechter Oberranddreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr .Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5079 used 71XI image12 Pf. Rose red with rare plate flaw I, used, photo expertize Stroeh BPP, Michel 550.- (71XI) Certificate

12 Pf. rosarot mit seltenem Plattenfehler I, gestempelt, Fotobefund Ströh BPP, Mi. 550.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5080 used 72 image10 penny postal stamp so-called \"golden 10\", impeccable cancelled upper margin copy, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 250.- (72)

10 Pfennig Freimarke sog. "Goldene 10", tadellos gestempeltes Oberrandstück, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60