4921 used 5BII image12 Pfg red with plate flaw II, used, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 500.- (5BII)

12 Pfg rot mit Plattenfehler II, gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
4922 nh 5AAwbx image12 Pfg Berlin bear, paper wb, smooth gum, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 300.- (5AAwbx)

12 Pfg Berliner Bär, Papier wb, glatte Gummierung, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
4923 nh 5AwbzPFXVIII image12 Pfg postal stamp carmine red, paper w, block of six with plate flaw XVIII, impeccable mint never hinged (5AwbzPFXVIII)

12 Pfg Freimarke karminrot, Papier w, Sechserblock mit Plattenfehler XVIII, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
4924 nh 7A IV image30 Pf. Berlin bear, \"Acorn at the Tribe\", left lower corner of the sheet (slight gum crease), mint never hinged (7A IV)

30 Pf. Berliner Bär, "Eichel am Stamm", linke untere Bogenecke (leichter Kalanderbug), postfrisch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

4925 used 8y image6 penny on opal green, used, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (8y)

6 Pfennig auf opalgrün, gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4926 used 9d image6 Pfg dark red violet, horizontal pair with an additional horizontal perforation, through the stamps going, used, expertized Kramp BPP (9d)

6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett, waagerechtes Paar mit einer zusätzlichen waagerechten Zähnung, durch die Marken gehend, gestempelt, geprüft Kramp BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4927 used 9d image6 Pfg. Dark red violet, neat cancelled, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 120,- (9d)

6 Pfg. dunkelrotviolett, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 120,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4928 used 9d,11xb,y image6 Pfg. Numeral, \"z\" paper, 8 Pfg Bauer dark rose red on lilac-rose and bright lilac rose, always centric cancellation, expertized Kramp, Michel 185,- (9d,11xb,y)

6 Pfg. Ziffer, "z"-Papier, 8 Pfg Bauer dunkelrosarot auf lilarosa und lebhaftlilarosa, je zentr. gest., gepr. Kramp, Mi. 185,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4929 on piece 10xUs(4) image6 Pfg gray violet on pale buish green, vertical unperforated, block of four from right margin of sheet, used \"SCHWERIN 17.5.46\" on piece, expertized Thom BPP, Michel 720.- (10xUs(4))

6 Pfg grauviolett auf hellbläulichgrün, senkrecht ungezähnt, 4-er Block vom rechten Bogenrand, gestempelt "SCHWERIN 17.5.46" auf Briefstück, geprüft Thom BPP, Mi. 720.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4930 nh 18IIcG image12 Pfg with printed on the gummed side, impeccable, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 500.- (18IIcG)

12 Pfg mit Druck auf der Gummiseite, tadellos, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

4931 on piece 19xWs(4) image1 Pfg dark rose red on lilac-rose, vertical unperforated, block of four, used \"HAGENOW 15.4.46\" on piece, expertized Thom BPP, Michel 800.- (19xWs(4))

1 Pfg dunkelrosarot auf lilarosa, senkrecht ungezähnt, 4er-Block, gestempelt "HAGENOW 15.4.46" auf Briefstück, geprüft Thom BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4932 nh 20/22 image6 to 12 Pfg. Victim of the fascism, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (20/22)

6 bis 12 Pfg. Opfer des Faschismus, postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4933 used 20/22 image6 to 12 Pfg. Victim of the fascism, centric neat cancelled, expertized Thom BPP, Michel 240.- (20/22)

6 bis 12 Pfg. Opfer des Faschismus, zentr. klar gest., gepr. Thom BPP, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
4934 nh 20/22(6) image6 Pfg to 12 Pfg Victim of the fascism, complete set to three values in upper margin blocks of six, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 720.- (20/22(6))

6 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Opfer des Faschismus, kompletter Satz zu drei Werten in Oberrand-Sechserblocks, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 720.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

4935 nh 20b image6+14 Pf. Blackish yellow emerald-green, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 200.- (20b)

6+14 Pf. schwärzlichgelbsmaragdgrün, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

4936 used 20bV image6+14 Pfg blackish yellow emerald-green, plate flaw V, used, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 750.-+plate flaw 510.- (20bV)

6 + 14 Pfg schwärzlichgelbsmaragdgrün, Plattenfehler V, gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 750.- + Plattenfehler 510.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

4937 nh 22B image12 Pfg. Victim of the fascism, orange red, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 500.- (22B)

12 Pfg. Opfer des Faschismus, orangerot, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4938 nh 23bUMs image6 Pfg yellow green, horizontal pair, centered unperforated, reverse slight Inks trace from the counter, expertized Sturm BPP (23bUMs)

6 Pfg gelbgrün, waager. Paar, mittig ungezähnt, rs. leichte Tintenspur vom Schalter, gepr. Sturm BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4939 nh 23/25DZ image6 Pfg - 12 Pfg land reform in b-colours, horizontal pairs from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged. (23/25DZ)

6 Pfg - 12 Pfg Bodenreform in b-Farben, waagerechte Paare aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4940 used 26/28 image6 to 12 Pfg. Children¦s help, centric neat cancelled, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 180.- (26/28)

6 bis 12 Pfg. Kinderhilfe, zentr. klar gest., gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40