Zubehör / Accessories

Zubehör - Allgemein / Accessories General
6311   PHISWISS, 160 gut erhaltene, gebrauchte schwarze Philswiss - Blätter untergebracht in 8 roten Ringbindern, dabei Blätter mit 2 Streifen 120 Stück und 1 Streifen 40 Stück, ideal für 520 DIN A5 Briefe bzw. Kleinbögen und Blöcke.

PHISWISS, 160 very fine, used black Philswiss - pages accommodated in 8 red ring binder, as well pages with 2 strip 120 pieces and 1 strip 40 piece, perfect for 520 DIN A5 covers respectively miniature sheets and souvenir sheets.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
Zubehör - KaBe / Accessories KABE
6312   2 gut erhaltene, gebrauchte, grüne Ringbinder ( Nr. RB 2000 / 16 Ringmechanik ), Neupreis ca. 100.- Euro

2 very fine, used, green ring binder ( no. RB 2000 / 16 ring mechanics), original price approximate 100.- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6313   2 sehr gut erhaltene, gebrauchte, rote Ringbinder Nr. RB 2000 / 16 Ringmechanik inkl. Schutzkassette, Neupreis über 130,- Euro

2 very well preserved, used, red ring binder no. RB 2000 / 16 ring mechanics including protection cassette, original price over 130,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
Zubehör - Leuchtturm / Accessories Lighthouse
6314   2 gut erhaltene, gebrauchte, rote Klemmbinder " LUXUS DL ", inkl. passender Schutzkassette " KA ", Neupreis ca. 140.- Euro

2 very fine, used, red spring back binder\" outstanding quality DL \", including suitable protection cassette\" KA \", original price approximate 140.- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6315   BRD und Berlin. Komplette Vordrucke mit bereits aufgeklebten Klarsichttaschen Berlin No.23 B 1948-1990 und BRD 1949-2008 Nr.23 A in 5 passenden neuwertigen blauen Leuchtturmbindern. Marken von 1955-1990 bzw.1955-2000 fast vollständig postfrisch enthalten. Alben in sehr gutem Zustand.

Federal Republic of Germany and Berlin. Complete printed forms with already affixed clear visibility pockets Berlin No. 23 B 1948-1990 and Federal Republic of Germany 1949-2008 no. 23 An in 5 matching as good as new blue Lighthouse binders. Stamps from 1955-1990 respectively 1955-2000 nearly completely mint never hinged included. Albums in very good condition.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
6316   DDR. Kompletter Vordruck mit bereits aufgeklebten Klarsichttaschen DDR No.24 B 1949-1990. Von 1955-1990 Marken fast vollständig postfrisch enthalten. Alben in sehr gutem Zustand. In 3 passenden blauen Leuchtturm-Bindern.

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany). Complete printed form with already affixed clear visibility pockets German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) No. 24 B 1949-1990. From 1955-1990 stamps nearly completely mint never hinged included. Albums in very good condition. In 3 matching blue lighthouse binders.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
6317   Deutschland, Vordrucke mit bereits aufgeklebten Klarsichttaschen. Altdeutschland mit Bayern und Württemberg (Nr.19), Deutsche Nebengebiete I mit Auslandspostämtern, Besetzte Gebiete 1914-18, Abstimmungsgebiete, Danzig, Memel, Saar bis 1935, (Nr.21SF), Deutsche Nebengebiete II mit Besetzte Gebiete 2.Wk (Nr.22 BG) sowie Deutsche Lokalausgaben 1945-1946 (Nr.23 Lok). Alles in 4 passenden blauen Leuchtturm-Klemmbindern. In gutem, gebrauchtem Zustand. Sehr hohe Anschaffungskosten.

Germany, printed forms with already affixed clear visibility pockets. Old German States with Bavaria and Wuerttemberg (no. 19), German dependency I with foreign countries post offices, occupied areas 1914-18, plebiscite area, Gdansk, Memel, Saar to 1935, (no. 21 SF), German dependency II with occupied areas 2. WW (no. 22 BG) as well German local issue 1945-1946 (no. 23 loco). All in 4 matching blue lighthouse spring back binders. In good, used condition. Very high aboriginal cost.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
Zubehör - Lindner / Accessories Lindner
6318   10 kleine Ansichtskarten-Ringbinder "Classic" der Fa. Lindner, mit 13 Ringen, im Format Din A5 hoch (Best.-Nr. 1103Y), in den Farben Schwarz (7x) und Rot (3x), komplett mit den farbigen Innenblättern und Blatthebern, sowie den dazugehörenden Schubern, alle neuwertig. Neupreis 365.- Euro

10 small picture postcards ring binder \"Classic\" of the company Lindner, with 13 rings, in the size Din A5 high (inventory number 1103 Y), in the colours black (7 x) and red (3 x), complete with the coloured inside pages and sheet lifters, as well the belong with it slipcases, all as good as new. Original price 365.- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6319   2 gut erhaltene, gebrauchte grüne Lindner - Ringbinder inkl. passender Schutzhülle mit Griffmulde ( Set Nr. 1124 ), Neupreis 125,- Euro

2 very fine, used green Lindner - ring binder including suitable protective cover with recessed grip ( Set no. 1124 ), original price 125,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
6320   2 sehr gut erhaltene blaue, gebrauchte Lindner-Ringbinder (Nr.1104) inkl. Schutzhülle mit Griffmulde, Neupreis ca. 103.- Euro

2 very well preserved blue, used Lindner ring binder (no. 1104) including protective cover with recessed grip, original price approximate 103.- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
6321   2 sehr gut erhaltene, gebrauchte braune Lindner Ringbinder inkl. passender Schutzhülle mit Griffmulde ( Set Nr. 1124 ), Neupreis 125,- Euro

2 very well preserved, used brown Lindner ring binder including suitable protective cover with recessed grip ( Set no. 1124 ), original price 125,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
6322   2 sehr gut erhaltene, gebrauchte rote Lindner Ringbinder inkl. passender Schutzhülle mit Griffmulde ( Set Nr. 1124 ), Neupreis 125,- Euro

2 very well preserved, used red Lindner ring binder including suitable protective cover with recessed grip ( Set no. 1124 ), original price 125,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
6323   2 sehr gut erhaltene, gebrauchte schwarze Lindner Ringbinder inkl. passender Schutzhülle mit Griffmulde ( Set Nr. 1124 ), Neupreis 125,- Euro

2 very well preserved, used black Lindner ring binder including suitable protective cover with recessed grip ( Set no. 1124 ), original price 125,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
6324   20 Ringbinder mit Vordrucktexten, dabei u. a. Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2000 - 2020, hoher Zubehörneupreis, günstige Gelegenheit.

20 ring binder with illustrated pages, including Federal Republic Germany 2000 - 2020, high accessories factory price, favorable opportunity.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
6325   6 kleine Ansichtskarten-Ringbinder "Classic" mit 13 Ringen, im Format Din A5 hoch (Best.-Nr. 1103Y), in den Farben Schwarz (4x) und Rot (2x), komplett mit den farbigen Innenblättern und Blatthebern, sowie den dazugehörenden Schubern, alle neuwertig. Neupreis 219.- Euro

6 small picture postcards ring binder \"Classic\" with 13 rings, in the size Din A5 high (inventory number 1103 Y), in the colours black (4 x) and red (2 x), complete with the coloured inside pages and sheet lifters, as well the belong with it slipcases, all as good as new. Original price 219.- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6326   BUND, 1949 - 1997, gut erhaltener, gebrauchter, kompletter Lindner T Falzlostext ( Blatt 1 - 203 ), hoher Neupreis.

Federal Republic of Germany, 1949 - 1997, very fine, used, complete Lindner T hingeless text ( page 1 - 203 ), high original price.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6327   Deutsches Reich mit Feldpost 1933-1945. Lindner-Falzlos-Vordruck im passenden grünen Ringbinder. In guter, gebrauchter Erhaltung aus Nichtraucherhaushalt.

German Reich with army postal service 1933-1945. Lindner hingeless printed form in the matching green ring binder. In good, used condition from non-smoker household.

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

6328   Ringbinder Classic, 13 Loch System, weinrot, vier Stück inkl. passenden Schubern mit 8 Deckblättern und 8 Blatthebern, gebraucht, gute Erhaltung, Neupreis 140.-

Ring binder Classic, 13 hole system, claret, four piece including matching slipcases with 8 cover sheets and 8 sheet lifters, used, good condition, original price 140.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

6329   Schwerer Karton mit ca. 500 gut erhaltenen gebrauchten Lindner T Falzlosvordruckblättern, ideal zum Umwandeln als Blankovordruck, meist 1 - 4 Streifen, enormer Einstandspreis, günstige Gelegenheit!

Heavily box with approximate 500 well preserved used Lindner T hingeless album pages, perfect to the metabolize as blank form, mostly 1 - 4 strip, enormous cost price, favorable opportunity!

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
Zubehör - Safe / Accessories Safe
6330   2 gut erhaltene, gebrauchte, lederfarbene " Favorit - Yokama " - Ringbinder, reine Buchbinder Handarbeit, Neupreis inkl. passender Schutzkassette ca. 130,- Euro

2 very fine, used, leather-coloured\" favorite - Yokama \" - ring binder, pure bookbinder handicraft, original price including suitable protection cassette approximate 130,- Euro

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00