5790 nh 1624U image60 Pfg Sonderausgabe "300. Geburtstag von Egid Quirin Asam", Abart ungezähnt, Attest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP

60 Pfg special edition \"300. Birthday of Egid Quirin Asam\", variety unperforated, certificate Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP (1624U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5791 nh 1642FI image100 Pfg. Werner von Siemens, Farbe Schwarzbraun fehlend, postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP eines Vergleichstückes, Mi. 150,-

100 Pfg. Werner von Siemens, colour black brown missing, mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP of a comparative pieces, Michel 150,- (1642FI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5792 on cover 1650 image60 + 30 Pfg Sportmarke 1993 auf Postkarte mit Anschriftenprüfung

60+30 Pfg sport stamp 1993 on postcard with addresses test (1650) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5793 nh 1773G image100 Pfg Sonderausgabe "500. Jahrestag der Einberufung des Wormser Reichstags", postfrisches Randstück, Abart Druck auf der Gummiseite, Attest Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP, Mi. 120.-

100 Pfg special edition \"500. Anniversary the Summoning of the Wormser Parliament\", mint never hinged margin copy, variety printed on the gummed side, certificate Hans Georg Schlegel BPP, Michel 120.- (1773G) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5794 nh 1773G image100 Pfg Sonderausgabe "500. Jahrestag der Einberufung des Wormser Reichstags", postfrisches unteres rechtes Randstück, Abart Druck auf der Gummiseite, Attest Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP, Mi. 120.-

100 Pfg special edition \"500. Anniversary the Summoning of the Wormser Parliament\", mint never hinged lower right margin copy, variety printed on the gummed side, certificate Hans Georg Schlegel BPP, Michel 120.- (1773G) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5795 nh 1773G image100 Pfg. Wormser Reichstag mit Druck auf der Gummiseite, postfrisch aus der linken unteren Bogenecke

100 Pfg. Reichstag Worms with printed on the gummed side, mint never hinged from the left lower corner of the sheet (1773G) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5796 on cover 1837 80 + 40 Pfg "Hunderassen" auf Einlieferungsschein C 62 ab Eschenbach 5.5.97 für einen NN-Brief

80+40 Pfg \"breeds of dog\" on receipt for delivery C 62 from Eschenbach 5.5.97 for a C. O. D. Cover (1837)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5797 nh 1931U image100 Pfg Sonderausgabe "100 Jahre Müngstener Brücke", postfrisches Exemplar mit Abart ungezähnt, Attest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP, Mi. 80.-

100 Pfg special edition \"a hundred years Muengstener bridge\", mint never hinged copy with variety unperforated, certificate Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP, Michel 80.- (1931U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
5798 nh 1953LF image110 Pfg "150. Todestag von Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy", Kleinbogen mit Leerfeldern am Oberrand

110 Pfg \"150. Day of death from Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy\", miniature sheet with blank fields at the upper margin (1953LF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5799 nh 1954LF image10 Pfg "Mehr Sicherheit für Kinder im Straßenverkehr!", Kleinbogen vom Oberrand mit 5 Leerfeldern, Oberrand linksseitig stark verschnitten

10 Pfg \"more security for children in the Traffic! \", miniature sheet from upper margin with 5 blank fields, upper margin left-hand strong damaged in cutting (1954LF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5800 nh 1954LKlb. image10 Pfg. Sicherheit für Kinder, stark verschnittener Kleinbogen mit Leerfelder, postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP für Vergleichsstück,

10 Pfg. Security for children, strong incorrect cutted miniature sheet with blank fields, mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP for compare piece, (1954LKlb.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5801 nh 1962L image110 Pfg. Heinrich Heine, unten mit Leerfeld, postfrisch, Fotobefundkopie Schlegel BPP eines Vergleichstückes, Mi. 30,-

110 Pfg. Heinrich Heine, at the bottom with blank field, mint never hinged, photo certificate copy Schlegel BPP of a comparative pieces, Michel 30,- (1962L) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

5802 nh 1963Abart image110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, Abart "rechts anhängendes Leerfeld in Markengröße", tadellos postfrisch

110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, variety \"right attached blank field in stamp size\", impeccable mint never hinged (1963Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €10.00
5803 nh 1963Abart image110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, verschnittener Zehnerbogen, dadurch unten zwei Leerfelder und links sehr breiter Rand mit Teilleerfeldern und drei Farbstreifen, Mi. 500.-++

110 Pfg Thomas Dehler, incorrect cutted sheet of ten, through it at the bottom two blank fields and left very wide margin with part blank fields and three colour strip, Michel 500.-+plus (1963Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5804 nh 1963LF image110 Pfg "100. Geburtstag von Thomas Dehler", postfrischer Bogenteil mit 3-maligem Leerfeld linksseitig

110 Pfg \"centenary from Thomas Dehler\", mint never hinged part sheet with 3 times blank field left-hand (1963LF) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5805 nh 1975Abart image110 Pfennig "Bayerischer Landtag", Abart "verzähnt", postfrischer Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 penny \"Bavarian State Parliament\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", mint never hinged miniature sheet to 10 values, very decorative - see photo! (1975Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

5806 nh 2029U image110 Pfg "500. Geburtstag von Katharina von Bora", postfrisches Eckrandstück mit Abart ungezähnt, Attest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP

110 Pfg \"500. Birthday of Catherine from bora\", mint never hinged corner margin piece with variety unperforated, certificate Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP (2029U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5807 nh 2042ZWKlb. image110 Pfg. EXPO 2000, Kleinbogen mit 5 waager. Zwischenstegpaaren, postfrisch, Mi. 450,-

110 Pfg. Expo 2000, miniature sheet with 5 horizontal gutter pairs, mint never hinged, Michel 450,- (2042ZWKlb.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5808 nh 2104G image110 Pfg "Landesparlamente in Deutschland (V)", postfrisches Seitenrandstück mit Abart Druck auf Gummiseite, Attest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP, Mi. 150.-

110 Pfg \"Country parliaments in Germany (V) \", mint never hinged margin piece with variety printing on gum side, certificate Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP, Michel 150.- (2104G) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5809 nh 2233P image56 C. Hans von Dohnanyi, Probedruck Jahreszahl rechts oben, Unterrandstück postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP eines Vergleichsstückes, Mi. 300.-

56 C. Hans from Dohnanyi, proof year date right above, lower margin copy mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP of a comparative pieces, Michel 300.- (2233P) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00