4526 |
36zb |
12 Pfg. Abschied, "z"-Papier, rot, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 100,- 12 Pfg. Departure, \"z\" paper, red, right margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 100,- (36zb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
4527 |
37yc |
15 Pfg. Abschied, mittelgelbbraun, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp, Mi. 120,- 15 Pfg. Departure, light yellow brown, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp, Michel 120,- (37yc) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4528 |
37yc,38,40b |
15, 20 und 40 Pfg. Abschied, mittelgelbbraun, grauultramarin, bzw. violettpurpur, gest. gepr. Zierer BPP bzw. Thom BPP, Mi. 723,- 15, 20 and 40 Pfg. Departure, light yellow brown, gray ultramarine, respectively violet
purple, used expertized Zierer BPP respectively Thom BPP, Michel 723,- (37yc,38,40b) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
4529 |
37zaDZ |
15 Pfg. Abschied, "z"-Pier, gelbbraun, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp, Mi. 340,- 15 Pfg. Departure, \"z\" jetty, yellow brown, left lower block of four from the corner with
printers mark, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp, Michel 340,- (37zaDZ) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4530 |
39zaDZ |
30 Pfg. Abschied, "z"-Papier, bläulichgrün, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp, Mi. 180,- 30 Pfg. Departure, \"z\" paper, bluish green, left lower block of four from the corner
with printers mark, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp, Michel 180,- (39zaDZ) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4531 |
40yb |
40 Pfg. Abschied, violettpurpur, linkes Randstück postfrisch, gepr. Kramp, Mi. 100,- 40 Pfg. Departure, violet purple, left margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Kramp, Michel 100,- (40yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4532 |
AP167Iu. a. |
RPD Chemnitz: Schwärzungen AP167I, mit 174/75I auf Briefstück, sowie AP172I Briefstück, jeweils aus ehemaligen Bedarfsbriefen, gepr. Dr. Penning, dazu ungerechnet 10 weitere Briefstücke mit Schwärzungen RPD Chemnitz:
blackenings AP167 I, with 174 / 75 I on piece, as well AP172 I letter piece, in each case from former commercially used letters, expertized Dr. Penning, in addition to it not comprising 10 further letter pieces with blackenings (AP167Iu. a.) Photos of this collection (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
4533 |
AP781/98I |
Schwärzungen, Sondertype von Chrimmitschau "fünfstrahliger Stern", kompletter Schaltersatz - wie bei Chrimmitschau üblich ohne 24 Pfennig, seltene Ausgabe, gepr. Busch, dazu noch diverse andere Werte. Blackenings, special
type from Chrimmitschau \"five-pointed star\", complete post-office counter set - like by Chrimmitschau as usual without 24 penny, scarce issue, expertized shrub, also various other values. (AP781/98I) Photos of this collection (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
4534 |
41 |
12 Pfg Ziffern "POTSCHTA" auf Briefausschnitt Dresden 8.7.45, Stempel falsch 12 Pfg numerals \"POTSCHTA\" on stamp on cut square of cover Dresden 8.7.45, cancel faked (41) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
4535 |
BIb |
12 Pfg. POTSCHTA, Ölfarbe, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, Fotoattest Zierer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650,- 12 Pfg. POTSCHTA, oil paint, right margin copy mint never hinged, photo expertize Zierer BPP: \"genuine and
immaculate\", Michel 650,- (BIb) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
4536 |
BIb |
Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Ziffern sog Potschta, auf Briefstück mit Gefälligkeitsstempel "Dresden A16 bb 23.6.45" auf Postkarte, Fotoattest Ströh BPP, Mi. 700.- Not issued: 12 Pfg numerals so called Potschta, on piece with CTO
\"Dresden A16 bb 23.6.45\" on postcard, photo expertize Stroeh BPP, Michel 700.- (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
4537 |
BIb |
Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Ziffern sog Potschta, auf Umschlag mit Gefälligkeitsstempel "Dresden A16 bb 23.6.45", Fotoattest Ströh BPP, Mi. 700.- Not issued: 12 Pfg numerals so called Potschta, on cover with CTO \"Dresden A16
bb 23.6.45\", photo expertize Stroeh BPP, Michel 700.- (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
4538 |
BIb |
Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Ziffern, sog. "Potschta", Ölfarbe, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Fotoattest Kunz BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 550.- Not issued: 12 Pfg numerals, so-called \"Potschta\", oil paint,
impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter and photo expertize Kunz BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 550.- (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
4539 |
BIb |
Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Ziffern, sog. "Potschta", Ölfarbe, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Richter und Fotoattest Findeisen BPP. Not issued: 12 Pfg numerals, so-called \"Potschta\", oil paint, impeccable unused, expertized
Richter and photo expertize Findeisen BPP. (BIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
4540 |
42/50G(4) |
5 bis 40 Pfg. Ziffern, Postmeistertrennung Loschwitz, 9 zentr. gest. 4er-Blocks, meist mit Rand, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 480,- 5 to 40 Pfg. Numerals, postmaster separation Loschwitz, 9 centric cancellation block of four,
mostly with margin, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 480,- (42/50G(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
4541 |
42,48,50DII(4) |
10 Pfg, 20 Pfg und 40 Pfg Ziffern, postfrische Viererblocks, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 640.- 10 Pfg, 20 Pfg and 40 Pfg numerals, mint never hinged block of four, faultless condition, expertized Kunz BPP,
Michel 640.- (42,48,50DII(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
4542 |
43aO |
6 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzgelbgrün, Postmeistertrennung: nachträglicher Nähmaschinen-Durchstich 12 1/2 des Postamtes DITTMANNSDORF, entwertet "Dittmannsdorf über Dresden A28 20.8.45", tadellose Erhaltung, bisher nur dieses und ein
weiteres Exemplar bekannt, im Michel Deutschland Spezial, erst seit 2013 gelistet, ausführliches Fotoattest Jens R. Kunz (2020): "echt in einwandfreier Qualität. Von dieser Marke ist mir bisher nur ein weiteres Exemplar bekannt." 6 Pfg numerals,
black yellow green, postmaster separation: retroactive sewing machine roulette 12 1/2 of the post office DITTMANNSDORF, cancelled \"Dittmannsdorf over Dresden A28 20.8.45\", faultless condition, so far only this and another copy known, by Michel
Germany special, first since 2013 listed, detailed photo expertize Jens R. Kunz (2020) : \"genuine in perfect quality. From of this stamp I'll never only another copy known. \" (43aO) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €2700
Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,700.00
4543 |
43bDII |
6 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzblaugrün, Postmeisterzähnung Coswig (L 11), tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 200.- 6 Pfg numerals, black blue green, postmaster perforation Coswig (L 11), impeccable mint never
hinged extremely fine copy, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 200.- (43bDII) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4544 |
43BI(2) |
6 Pfg Ziffern, amtlicher Durchstich, zwei Unterrandmarken auf Firmen-Bedarfsbrief mit Entwertung durch Notstempel L1 "Neusalza Spremberg" .3 - SEP. 1945 nach Dittersdorf bei Chemnitz, leichte Beförderungsspuren. 6 Pfg
numerals, official roulette, two stamps from lower margin on legitimate company cover with cancellation through provisional cancel one-line cancel \"Neusalza Spremberg\" . 3 - September 1945 to Dittersdorf by Chemnitz, slight transport traces.
(43BI(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4545 |
43BI/IUs |
6 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "senkrecht undurchstochen" und volles Mittelstück, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2022): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.- 6 Pfg numerals, variety \"vertical unperforated\"
and full centerpiece, horizontal pair, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2022) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- (43BI/IUs) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60