4126 nh 925b(4) image24 Pfg. Ziffern, schwärzlichorange, linker Rand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 48,-

24 Pfg. Numerals, blackish orange, left margin block of four, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 48,- (925b(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

4127 nh 925bWOR image24 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrischer Viererblock vom Oberrand in "b"-Farbe. Geprüft ARGE. Mi.110,-

24 penny numerals. Mint never hinged block of four from upper margin in \"b\" colour. Expertized study group. Michel 110,- (925bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

4128 nh 925cWOR image24 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch vom Oberrand in "c" Farbe. Geprüft ARGE. Mi.80,-

24 penny numerals. Mint never hinged from upper margin in \"c\" colour. Expertized study group. Michel 80,- (925cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €14.00
4129 nh 925cWOR image24 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelbraunorange, Oberrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 176,-

24 Pfg. Numerals, dark brown orange, upper margin foursome souvenir sheet, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 176,- (925cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4130 nh 925cWOR image24 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelbraunorange, linke obere Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 80,-

24 Pfg. Numerals, dark brown orange, left upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 80,- (925cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4131 nh 925cWOR image24 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelbraunorange, rechter oberer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 176,-

24 Pfg. Numerals, dark brown orange, right upper block of four from the corner, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 176,- (925cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4132 nh 925dWOR image24 Pfg. Ziffern, schwärzlichrötlichorange, Oberrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 94,-

24 Pfg. Numerals, blackish reddish orange, upper margin foursome souvenir sheet, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 94,- (925dWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4133 on cover 925u. a. 24 Pfg Ziffern als Mehrfachfrankatur auf Doppelbrief ab München 8.8.46, Zensur nach Riemer-Katalog A 7, Farbe braunrot

24 Pfg numerals as multiple franking on double letter from Munich 8.8.46, censorship to Riemer catalogue A 7, colour brown red (925u. a.)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

4134 on cover 926 25 Pfg Ziffern auf Fernbrief ab Crimmitschau 22.3.47, Zensur nach Riemer-Katalog A 18, Farbe rot

25 Pfg numerals on long distance cover from Crimmitschau 22.3.47, censorship to Riemer catalogue A 18, colour red (926)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4135 on cover 926 u. a. image25 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf Nachnahme-Drucksache ab 51 gr.

25 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on C.o.d.-printed matter from 51 large (926 u. a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4136 on cover 926u.a. image25 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Stuttgart mit vier Bahnpoststempeln "Ulm Stuttgart Bahnpost (U) Z. 1276 29.10.46"

25 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on registered letter from Stuttgart with four railway cancel (TPO) \"Ulm Stuttgart railway mail (U) Z. 1276 29.10.46\" (926u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

4137 nh 927HAN image25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, Unterrandpaar mit Han 4070.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 150,-

25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, lower margin pair with Han 4070.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (927HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4138 nh 927HAN(2) image25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, 2 Unterrand-4er-Blocks mit Han 4070.46 1 und 2, je postfrisch, Mi. 300,-

25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, 2 lower margin block of four with Han 4070.46 1 and 2, always mint never hinged, Michel 300,- (927HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

4139 nh 927POR image25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, Oberrandstück Plattendruck durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 70,-

25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, upper margin copy plate printing perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, Michel 70,- (927POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4140 nh 927POR(2) image25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, Ober-4er-Block, Plattendruck durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 140,-

25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, upper foursome souvenir sheet, plate printing perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, Michel 140,- (927POR(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4141 nh 927PORdgz image25 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch im Paar vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Linke Marke leicht bügig. Mi.140,-

25 penny numerals. Mint never hinged in the pair from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Left stamp slightly creased. Michel 140,- (927PORdgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

4142 on cover 927u.a. image25 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Friesack 16.9.46 mit LP-Stempel "Friesack Bahnhof über Friesack (Mark)"

25 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on registered letter from Friesack 16.9.46 with LP cancel \"Friesack railway station over Friesack (Mark) \" (927u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4143 nh 928 image30 Pfg waagerechtes Paar mit linkem Seitenrand als kpl. Leerfeld mit 2 Strichelleisten in tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung

30 Pfg horizontal pair with left margin as complete blank field with 2 bars of dashes in impeccable mint never hinged condition (928) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4144 on cover 928 u. a. 30 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf Auslandsbrief ab Metten 4.6.47 nach Slovensko, Zensur nach Riemer-Katalog A 18, Farbe rot

30 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on international letter from Metten 4.6.47 to Slovensko, censorship to Riemer catalogue A 18, colour red (928 u. a.)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4145 on cover 928 u. a. image30 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf Nachnahme-Ortsbrief

30 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on Cash on Delivery local letter (928 u. a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50