Fundgruben / Residues/Repositories
8034 og/nh/used Sammlungsbestand mit Generalsammlung Deutschland von Altdeutschland bis Bundesrepublik Deutschland mit diversen besseren Werten wie u. a. Berlin mit Bl. 1 mit Plattenfehler *, Bund 1949/1970 (ca.) **/* und o kpl. (Posthorn * (nachgummiert) und schöne auf selbstgestalteten Blättern aufgezogene Sammlung Guernsey **/o, MH und einige FDC, insgesamt füllt das Objekt vier Standard-Kartons.

Collections stock with general collection Germany from Old German States to Federal Republic Germany with various better values like among others Berlin with souvenir sheet 1 with plate flaw *, Federal Republic of Germany 1949 / 1970 (approximate. ) ** / * and o complete (posthorn * (regumed) and nice on self-designed pages made up collection guernsey ** / o, MH and a few First Day Cover, in total fills the object four standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

8035 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1930/2019, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Bund postfrische EURO-Nominale ca. 1.600.-, in zweiKartons

World: 1930 / 2019, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well Federal Republic of Germany mint never hinged Euro face value approximate 1.600.-, in two boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
8036 nh/og/used Deutschland 1850/1980 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit u.a. AD, D.R, Dt. Kolonien, Deutschland nach 1945 etc., in 2 Kartons

Germany 1850 / 1980 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with among others AD, D. R, German colonies, Germany after 1945 and so on, in 2 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €600.00
8037 nh/og/used Deutschland: 1935 - 1995, überwiegend postfrischer Bestand mit vielen guten Ausgaben, meist nach 1945, im Karton

Germany: 1935 - 1995, mainly mint never hinged inventory with many good issues, mostly after 1945, in the box

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €650.00
8038 og/nh/used 1900 - 2010, Alle Welt, Aufräumposten in sechs Standard-Kartons, dabei u. a. Dublettenbücher und Teilsammlungen.

1900 - 2010, world, clearance lot in six standard boxes, including duplicate stockbooks and parts of collections.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €480.00
8039 nh/used Ozeanien: 1958 - 2008, fast ausschließlich postfrischer Bestand mit Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen und Dubletten mit u.a. Aitutaki, Australische Antarktis, Cocos-Inseln, Mikronesien, Marshall-Inseln, Vanuatu, Weihnachtsinseln etc., in 4 Kartons

Oceania: 1958 - 2008, almost exclusively mint never hinged inventory with collections, parts of collections and duplicates with among others Aitutaki, Australian Antarctica, Cocos islands, Micronesia, Marshall Islands, Vanuatu, Christmas Islands and so on, in 4 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €850.00
8040 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1920 - 1990 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei CEPT ab 1956 in postfrischen 4er-Blocks, Bund Jahrbuch 1973 etc., in 3 Kartons

World: 1920 - 1990 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well CEPT from 1956 in mint never hinged block of four, Federal Republic of Germany year book 1973 and so on, in 3 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8041 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1880/2013, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Sammlung Vatikan, Motivsammlungen etc., in 3 Kartons

World: 1880 / 2013, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well collection Vatican, thematic collections and so on, in 3 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €270.00
8042 nh/og/used Deutschland: 1920/2012, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Slg. Franz. Zone in den Hauptnummern kpl., Slg. Berlin etc., in Karton

Germany: 1920 / 2012, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well collection French Zone in the main numbers completely, collection Berlin and so on, in box

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
8043 nh/og/used Übersee 1854/1980 (ca.) postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand in Alben und E-Büchern in 2 Kartons

Oversea 1854 / 1980 (approximate. ) mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in albums and E-books in 2 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
8044 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1841/1990 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit vielen guten Ausgaben in 3 Kartons

World: 1841 / 1990 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with many good issues in 3 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
8045 nh/og/used Deutschland: 1850/2003, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen und Dubletten in 2 Kartons

Germany: 1850 / 2003, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with collections, parts of collections and duplicates in 2 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
8046 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1850/2001, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen und Dubletten in 3 Kartons

World: 1850 / 2001, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with collections, parts of collections and duplicates in 3 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8047 nh/og/used Deutschland: 1850/2011, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei viel postfrische EURO-Nominale Bund, dazu etwas Ausland, in 5 Kartons

Germany: 1850 / 2011, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well much mint never hinged Euro face value Federal Republic of Germany, in addition to it a little international, in 5 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
8048 nh/og/used Afrika: 1923 - 2005, überwiegend postfrischer Bestand Südwestafrika, Namibia, Südafrika und Südafrikanische Homelands, dabei Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen, Dubletten, viele FDC, Maximumkarten und Ganzsachen, in 4 Kartons

Africa: 1923 - 2005, mainly mint never hinged inventory Southwest Africa, Namibia, South Africa and south african Homelands, as well collections, parts of collections, duplicates, many First Day Cover, maximum cards and postal stationery, in 4 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
8049 nh/og/used Deutschland: 1851/2014, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Teilsammlungen und Dubletten, dabei postfrische EURO-Nominale Bund, etwas Ausland etc., in etlichen Alben und E-Büchern in 12 Kartons

Germany: 1851 / 2014, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with collections, parts of collections and duplicates, as well mint never hinged Euro face value Federal Republic of Germany, a little international and so on, in several albums and E-books in 12 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00
8050 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1850/1980 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit besseren Ausgaben in Karton

World: 1850 / 1980 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with useful issues in box

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
8051 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1940/97 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Berlin bis auf Bl. 1 postfrisch und ungebraucht kpl., in 2 Kartons

World: 1940 / 97 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well Berlin except for souvenir sheet 1 mint never hinged and unused complete, in 2 boxes

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
8052 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1900/2003 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Hongkong, Mandschuko mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 27-35 etc.

World: 1900 / 2003 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well Hong Kong, Mandschuko with among others Michel number 27-35 and so on

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
8053 og/nh/used Alle Welt. Aufräumposten in 6 Standardkartons.

World. Clearance lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00