5853 nh 71BX(3) image12 Pfennig Wappen, Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, waagerechter Oberranddreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr .Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-+

12 penny coat of arms, postmaster separation Naumburg, horizontal threefold strip from upper margin, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr . Jasch BPP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- plus (71BX(3)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5854 on cover 71XA image12 Pfennig "Wappen", Wz. X, Postmeistertrennung Wittenberg/Lutherstadt, als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Fernbrief der 1. Gewichtsstufe in der 1. Portoperiode von "Reinsdorf 12.12.45" nach Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld, Frankatur Zahnfehler, Fotobefund Dirk Schulz BPP (2021), Mi. 220.-

12 penny \"coat of arms\", watermark X, postmaster separation Wittenberg / Luther town, as properly franked single franking on long distance cover the 1. Weight step in the 1. Postage period from \"Reinsdorf 12.12.45\" to Mannheim Friedrichsfeld, franking perforation fault, photo expertize boom lift Schulz BPP (2021), Michel 220.- (71XA) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5855 used 71XD image12 Pfg Wappen unregelmäßig durchstochen, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150.-

12 Pfg coat of arms irregular rouletted, neat cancelled, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 150.- (71XD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
5856 used 71XI image12 Pfennig "Wappen", dunkelrosarot, Wz. X - Stufen fallend, Plattenfehler I "zweites Band von unten im Wappenschild gebrochen" (Feld 621 einer Teilauflage - selten), gestempelt "Roßleben .. .. 46. -16", Fotoattest Schulz BPP (2021): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 550.-

12 penny \"coat of arms\", dark rose red, watermark X - steps falling, plate flaw I \"second volume from below in the escutcheon broken\" (field 621 one part of issue - rare), used \"Rossleben . 46. -16\", photo expertize Schulz BPP (2021) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 550.- (71XI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5857 used 71XII image12 Pfennig "Wappen", dunkelrosarot, Wz. X - Stufen fallend, Plattenfehler II "großer weißer Fleck ganz rechts am dritten Band von unten im Wappenschild" (Feld 71 einer Teilauflage - selten), gestempelt "Königsborg (Bz. Magdeburg) .....46 9-12", Fotoattest Schulz BPP (2021): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 550.-

12 penny \"coat of arms\", dark rose red, watermark X - steps falling, plate flaw II \"large white spot at the far right at the third volume from below in the escutcheon\" (field 71 one part of issue - rare), used \"Koenigsborg (Bz. Magdeburg). 46 9-12\", photo expertize Schulz BPP (2021) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 550.- (71XII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5858 nh 75Yb image5 Pfg. Wappen graugrün, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 60,-

5 Pfg. Coat of arms gray green, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 60,- (75Yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €11.00
5859 nh 76Xb,a image6 Pfg. rötlichgrauviolett Wz. fallend, linke Marke im Paar mit 6 Pfg. grauviolett, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 280,-

6 Pfg. Reddish gray violet watermark falling, left stamp in the pair with 6 Pfg. Gray violet, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 280,- (76Xb,a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5860 nh 76Yb image6 Pfg. rötlichgrauviolett Wz. steigend, linkes Randstück postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 100,-

6 Pfg. Reddish gray violet watermark increasingly, left margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 100,- (76Yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5861 nh 78yby image10 Pfg. siena, Wz steigend, mit fluoreszierender Gummierung, postfrisch gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 Pfg. Sienna, watermark increasingly, with fluorescing gum, mint never hinged expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 120.- (78yby) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €34.00
5862 nh 80Xa image15 Pfg. Wappen, Wz. fallend, , postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 280,-

15 Pfg. Coat of arms, watermark falling, , mint never hinged, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 280,- (80Xa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5863 nh 83Xb image30 Pf. bräunlicholiv, li. unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi 320.-

30 Pf. Brownish olive, li. Lower block of four from the corner, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 320.- (83Xb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5864 nh 83Xb image30 Pfg bräunlicholiv, tadellos postfrisches Randpaar mit Farbwechsel zur Grenzfarbe der "a", gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 80.-+

30 Pfg brownish olive, impeccable mint never hinged margin pair with colour change to the border colour the \"a\", expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 80.- plus (83Xb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5865 used 85/86wVI image6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Bodenreform, Versuchsdrucke - einheitlich mit kennzeichnendem Oberrand, entwertet mit Vollstempeln "QUEDLINBURG 16.1.46" in tadelloser Top-Erhaltung! Sind derartige Versuchsdrucke schon postfrisch sehr selten, zählen sie in gestempelter Erhaltung zu den ganz großen SBZ-Raritäten, Fotoattest Ströh BPP "... einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung".

6 penny and 12 penny land reform, trial impressions - uniform with representative upper margin, tied by centered postmarks \"QUEDLINBURG 16.1.46\" in impeccable exceptional preservation! Are such trial impressions already mint never hinged very rare, count they in cancelled condition to the all large SBZ-rarity, photo expertize Stroeh BPP \". Perfect - in perfect condition\". (85/86wVI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2000

5866 used 85wa(2)V image6 Pfg Bodenreform geschnitten mit Plattenfehler "großer Farbfleck unter 19" im gestempelten senkrechten Kabinettpaar mit Normalmarke, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 260.-

6 Pfg land reform cut with plate flaw \"large colour spot under 19\" in the cancelled vertical choice copy pair with normal stamp, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 260.- (85wa(2)V) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5867 used 86waV image12 Pfg Bodenreform mit Plattenfehler "D oben eingeknickt", sauber gestempeltes Kabinettstück, bestens geprüft Ströh BPP

12 Pfg land reform with plate flaw \"D above caved in\", neat cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized at best Stroeh BPP (86waV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5868 nh 88Bb image12 Pfg. Wiederaufbau dunkelrot, geschnitten, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 100,-

12 Pfg. Reconstruction dark red, cut, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 100,- (88Bb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5869 nh 92AX,u.a. image3 Pf. Mi. 92AXap1UG und 12 Pf. Mi. 97AXbp1UG, je ungezähnt mit Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch und rs. mit Abklatsch, Mi. 280.-

3 Pf. Michel 92 AXap1 UG and 12 Pf. Michel 97 AXbp1 UG, always unperforated with printing on gum side, impeccable mint never hinged and on the reverse side with offset, Michel 280.- (92AX,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5870 nh 92AXbt image3 Pfg. Tannen, siena, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 140,-

3 Pfg. Firs, sienna, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 140,- (92AXbt) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5871 nh 92AXct image3 Pfg. Tannen, mittelbraun, "t"-Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 400.-

3 Pfg. Firs, mid-brown, \"t\" paper, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 400.- (92AXct) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

5872 nh 92Y/99/XU image3 Pfg. bis 12 Pfg. , 6 Werte ungezähnt, postfrisch, 3 und 4 Pfg. Spargummi, gepr. Ströh BPP, 5 bis 12 Pfg. glatter Gummi, gepr. Herpichböhm BPP, Mi. 370,-

3 Pfg. To 12 Pfg., 6 values unperforated, mint never hinged, 3 and 4 Pfg. Economy gum, expertized Stroeh BPP, 5 to 12 Pfg. Smooth gum, expertized Herpichboehm BPP, Michel 370,- (92Y/99/XU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40