Carnets continued...
1723 |
N°886-C4,
Série 4, LOTERIE NATIONALE et DESSIN FACILE, daté du 30.10.52, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1724 |
N°886-C5,
Série 6, LOTERIE NATIONALE et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1725 |
N°886-C6,
série I.N.F.1 du 1er tirage daté du 15/11/5, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 80
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1726 |
N°886-C9,
Série revue PTT, PERNET DUCHER et REVUE, daté du 19.1.52. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1727 |
N°886-C10,
Série 9, PTT et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1728 |
N°886-C12,
Série 14, POTAGE LIEBIG et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1729 |
N°886-C14,
Série 16, ROTARY et EU, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1730 |
N°886-CP1,
Série 12, VILLES DE PROVINS, 10 timbres, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 300
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1731 |
N°1010-C1 et
1010-C3, couvertures mains et voyageurs, les 2 carnets TB Qualité: ** Cote: 135 euros (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1010-C1 et 1010-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Cat Value € 135 Minimum Bid € 30
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1732 |
N°1011-C3,
Série 2-55, BON PTT, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1733 |
N°1011-C3,
Série 16-55, ROTARY et EU. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 55
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1734 |
N°1011-C4,
Série 4-57, Sté GENERALE et EU. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1735 |
N°1011-C7,
Série 14-56, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 4.12.56, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1736 |
N°1011-C9,
Série 7-55, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 2.11.55. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1737 |
N°1011-C12,
Série 4-55, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU daté du 13.7.55, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1738 |
N°1011-C12,
Série 1-56, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, série 8.2.56, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1739 |
N°1011-C20,
Série 3-55, BAS CARAT, manque bdf, B Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 15
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1740 |
N°1011-C6
(série 1-57) et C7 (série 3-57), les 2 carnets avec défauts. B Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 20
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1742 |
N°1011-CP2,
Série PROVINS, VILLE DE PROVINS-10 timbres, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-CP2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 300
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1743 |
N°1011B-C6,
Série 11-57, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 1.10.57, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011B-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |