FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1723 nh imageN°886-C4, Série 4, LOTERIE NATIONALE et DESSIN FACILE, daté du 30.10.52, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1724 nh imageN°886-C5, Série 6, LOTERIE NATIONALE et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1725 nh imageN°886-C6, série I.N.F.1 du 1er tirage daté du 15/11/5, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1726 nh imageN°886-C9, Série revue PTT, PERNET DUCHER et REVUE, daté du 19.1.52. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1727 nh imageN°886-C10, Série 9, PTT et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1728 nh imageN°886-C12, Série 14, POTAGE LIEBIG et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1729 nh imageN°886-C14, Série 16, ROTARY et EU, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-C14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1730 nh imageN°886-CP1, Série 12, VILLES DE PROVINS, 10 timbres, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 886-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1731 nh imageN°1010-C1 et 1010-C3, couvertures mains et voyageurs, les 2 carnets TB Qualité: ** Cote: 135 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1010-C1 et 1010-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 135
Minimum Bid € 30

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1732 nh imageN°1011-C3, Série 2-55, BON PTT, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1733 nh imageN°1011-C3, Série 16-55, ROTARY et EU. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1734 nh imageN°1011-C4, Série 4-57, Sté GENERALE et EU. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1735 nh imageN°1011-C7, Série 14-56, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 4.12.56, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1736 nh imageN°1011-C9, Série 7-55, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 2.11.55. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1737 nh imageN°1011-C12, Série 4-55, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU daté du 13.7.55, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1738 nh imageN°1011-C12, Série 1-56, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, série 8.2.56, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1739 nh imageN°1011-C20, Série 3-55, BAS CARAT, manque bdf, B Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-C20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 15

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1740 nh imageN°1011-C6 (série 1-57) et C7 (série 3-57), les 2 carnets avec défauts. B Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 20

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1742 nh imageN°1011-CP2, Série PROVINS, VILLE DE PROVINS-10 timbres, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011-CP2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1743 nh imageN°1011B-C6, Série 11-57, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 1.10.57, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1011B-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM