FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1603 N imageN°199-C66, Série 201, NESTLE 200 vélos, variété impression défectueuse sur les timbres, annulé au crayon bleu sur les timbres et la couverture (pd). B (certificat) Qualité: N (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1604 nh imageN°199-C67, Série 259, CACHETS BLEUS SEMEN et EU, couverture marquée sinon TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C67] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1605 nh imageN°199-C67, Série 263, MONTRES SARDA et EU, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1606 nh imageN°199-C68, Série 236, exceptionnelle impression dépouillée (timbres), SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C68] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 800

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1607 nh imageN°199-C71, Série 250, MAÏSENA et EU, défaut de gomme. B Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C71] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1608 nh imageN°199-C72, Série 254, RUAULT et EU. B Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C72] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1609 nh imageN°199-C73, Série 260, HARTMANN NICOTON et EU, GNO. B Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C73] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1610 nh imageN°199-C73, Série 262, PERNET DUCHER ROSES et EU, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1611 nh imageN°199-C74, Série 248, GRANDES ROSERAIES DU VAL DE LOIRE et EU, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C74] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 220

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1612 nh imageN°199-C75, Série 245, REDOUTE COLORIS et EU. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C75] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1613 nh imageN°199-CP1, PHILOPODE, COUVERTURE C. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1614 nh imageN°217-C2, GIBBS x4, bloc de 20t, avec double pub. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 217-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1615 nh imageN°217-C2, GIBBS x4, bloc de 20t, haut de feuille avec perforation de contrôle (1ex*). TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1616 nh imageN°235-CP1, Semeuse, 25c brun-jaune, LE PHILOPODE COUV 'A' (1871 1er semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 235-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1617 nh imageN°235-CP1, Semeuse, 25c brun-jaune, LE PHILOPODE COUV 'A' (1875, 1er semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1618 nh imageN°235-CP1, Semeuse, 25c brun-jaune, LE PHILOPODE COUV 'C' (1875, 2ème semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1619 nh imageN°256-C1, Sourire de Reims, carnet de 8 timbres, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 256-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1620 nh imageN°257-C2, Série Nancy, CHAMPIGNEULLES, gomme glacée habituelle. TB(certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1621 nh imageN°257-C3, Série GIRONDE-A, CHOCOLAT CANTENAT et HUILE CALVE. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1622 nh imageN°257-C5, Série 162 RP-A, LUX RADIO et EU, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 45

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM