1395 |
Lot de 65 documents avec oblitérations diverses du XXe siècle (Distributions, Marine, Retours, Taxes, etc...), TB
Minimum Bid € 80
SOLD for €81.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1396 |
4 |
N°4a obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T14 LES HERBIERS 19/4/51, Superbe (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 75
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1397 |
22 |
N°22 obl. GC 2757
s. LAC, càd T22 OULMES 27/11/65, Superbe (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 50
SOLD for €63.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1398 |
58 |
N°58 2 paires
obl. PC du GC 2608 s. 2 Sorts de Chargements (N°103), càd T17 LA ROCHE SUR YON 20/2/74 (càd de fabrication locale) et 12/9/74, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 58] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
SOLD for €65.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1399 |
4 |
N°4 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T15 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 24/8/50 et Cursive 79/VIX, Superbe (Image)
Minimum Bid € 240
SOLD for €263.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1400 |
203 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589151.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1401 |
3 |
N°3a obl. GRILLE
s. LSC, càd T15 ROCHECHOUART et Cursive 81/St MATHIEU, ind. 25, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 300
SOLD for €351.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1402 |
14 |
N°14Aa obl. PC
961 s. LAC, càd T22 CORNIMONT 30/8/57, Superbe (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1403 |
3 |
N°3 petit bdf
obl. GRILLE s. LSC , càd T15 EPINAL 22/6/50, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 30
SOLD for €32.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1404 |
55 |
N°55 obl. GC 1712
s. CP, cachet Conv. st. XERTIGNY/N.GRAY. (1875), TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1405 |
Lot de 31 Lettres, MP,
càd T11, 12, 13, 15, Cursive et GC, lot varié, TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/576451.pdf (Image)
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1406 |
3 |
N°3 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T15 St SAUVEUR-EN-PUISAYE 23/8/49, Cursive 83/TREIGNY et Taxe 2 au tampon, TTB. C (Image)
Minimum Bid € 600
SOLD for €1,171.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1407 |
258 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589152.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1408 |
14 |
N°14A obl. PC
2639 s. Env., càd T15 ROANNE 29/9/54 et cursive 84/REGNY, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 85
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1409 |
3 |
N°3 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T15 St GERMAIN LAVAL 13/1/50, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 110
SOLD for €116.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1410 |
90 |
N°90 obl. càd T24
VAREN 19/12/81 s. Env., TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1411 |
66 |
N°66 obl. cachet
Conv. st. COURTHEZON/TAR.VAL sur CP de 1876, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 75
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1412 |
22 |
N°22 obl. GC 1652
s. LAC, càd T22 GILETTA 21/11/67, T15 St MARTIN-DU-VAR 21/11 et Boite C de TOUDON, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 150
SOLD for €212.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1413 |
38 |
N°38 obl. Conv.
NICE VINT.M s. Env., arr. NEW-YORK, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1414 |
153 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589145.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |