1378 |
4 |
N°4 obl. PC 3537
s. LAC, càd T15 (2) VERSAILLES (2) 9/8/52, RR et TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1379 |
350 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589146.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1379A |
10 |
N°10 obl. PC 878
s. LAC, càd T15 CLAYE-SOUILLY 20/1/54, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 25
SOLD for €26.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1380 |
3 |
N°3 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, Cursive 73/FONTENAY/TRESIGNY et Dateur A 9/3/50, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 300
SOLD for €369.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1381 |
4 |
N°4 25c. bleu (2)
obl. PC 1744 s. LAC, càd T15 LIZY 21/4/52, DOUBLE PORT pour Paris, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 200
SOLD for €210.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1381A |
38 |
N°38 et 79 obl.
càd T24 MAISON-ROUGE-EN-BRIE 27/12/78 s. Env. Rec., TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 75
SOLD for €85.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1382 |
MP rouge
73/SOUPPES sur LAC de 1806, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 40
SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1383 |
21 |
N°21 bdf, obl. GC
3454 s. petite LAC locale, càd T22 SOUPPES 29/7/67, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 25
SOLD for €26.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1384 |
Lot de 1 MP
Lenain et 4 Lettres affr. obl. PC (2), PC du GC et Ambulant, 1 timbre défx, les autres TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 60
SOLD for €63.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1385 |
193 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589147.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
SOLD for €137.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1386 |
4 |
N°4a bleu très
foncé, obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd T15 MELLE-S-BERONNE 6/4/51, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 50
SOLD for €53.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1387 |
182 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589148.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1387A |
29 |
N°29A grosse
TACHE sur le P de POSTES, obl. GC 2293 s. LAC, càd T17 MAZAMET 25/12/70, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 25
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1388 |
241 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589149.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1389 |
MP LE BAUSSET à
sec sur LAC de 1791, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1390 |
60 |
N°60C piquage à
cheval, obl. càd T24 CARNOULES 13/8/76 s. LAC consolidée au scotch, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 50
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1391 |
66 |
N°66 obl. càd
Conv. St. BLEU LA PAULINE/VINT.M s. CP, càd PARIS 16/11/76, RR, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125
SOLD for €173.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1392 |
4 |
N°4 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T15 GRASSE 26/8/50 et Cursive 78/St AUBAN, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 250
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1393 |
3 |
N°3 20c. noir
obl. GRILLE s. LAC incomplète, cursive 78/ST LAURENT-/DU-VAR, càd T15 ANTIBES 10/1/51, càd rouge PAID, arr. càd PERTH 17/1, TB. C (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 175
SOLD for €348.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1394 |
144 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589150.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
SOLD for €175.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |