1258 |
145 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589124.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1258A |
14 |
N°14B T II
marges énormes, obl. PC 511 s. LAC, càd T15 BREST 5/3/61, Superbe (Image)
(Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 30
SOLD for €37.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1259 |
4 |
N°4 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC, càd T15 LANNILIS 28/8/51, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 80
SOLD for €84.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1260 |
Càd T15 ALAIS
13/7/52 s. Env. VALENTINE, Taxe 25 DT, arr. LEZIGNAN, TB (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
Minimum Bid € 300
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1261 |
29 |
N°29A obl. càd
BESSEGES/BOITE MOBILE 2/9/(68) sur LAC, indice 22, TB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1262 |
145 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589125.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1263 |
4 |
N°4 obl. GRILLE
s. LSC, càd T14 AUTERIVE et Cursive 30/CINTEGABELLE, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 200
SOLD for €230.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1264 |
90 |
N°90 déf. obl. OR
s. Env. avec corresp. de St GAUDENS 30/8/86, TB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 50
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1265 |
4 |
N°4 très grandes
marges, obl. GRILLE s. très petite LSC pour Paris, càd T15 TOULOUSE 29/9/50, Superbe (Image)
Minimum Bid € 60
SOLD for €63.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1267 |
4 |
N°4a 25c. bleu
foncé, obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd T15 BORDEAUX 6/5/51, au verso Cursive 15/MONTEMBOEUF, Superbe (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1268 |
29 |
N°29B obl. GC 472
s. LAC, càd T17 BEZIERS 28/9/69 et TAXE 30 DOUBLE TRAIT sous le timbre, RR, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1269 |
Càd T15
(FR)ONTIGNAN 1 JANV 49 s. LAC, Taxe 2, arr. MONTPELLLIER le 1/1, TB (Image)
(Image2)
Minimum Bid € 300
SOLD for €341.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1270 |
14 |
N°14A coupé en
bas pour FRAUDE, obl. PC 1988 s. LAC, càd T15 MEZE 11/6/57, curieux car non taxé (Image)
Minimum Bid € 80
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1271 |
3 |
N°3a (filet de
voisin) obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd T15 MONTPELLIER 8/2/50, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 30
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1272 |
21 |
N°21 PAIRE obl.
GC 3500 s. Env., càd T15 ST ANDRE de SANGONIS 14/1/64, le tout en BLEU, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1273 |
13 |
N°13A obl. PC
2992 s. LAC locale, càd T15 St AUBIN-D'AUBIGNY 10/5/58, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1274 |
232 timbres début XXe
siècle, oblitérés càd bien marqués, la plupart différents, en général TB - Here is a link to see this lot in Pdf : https://www.ceres.fr/img/vso/V193/589126.pdf
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1275 |
38 |
N°38 obl. GC 158
s. LAC, càd T17 ARGENTON S. CREUSE 17/7/75, AFFR INSUF./P.R. et Taxe 6, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1276 |
3 |
N°3 obl. GRILLE
s. LAC du 11/6/50, Cursive 35/ARTHON, arr. càd T14 St AMAND-MONT-ROND 12/6/50, TTB (Image)
(Image2)
Minimum Bid € 400
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |
1277 |
4 |
N°4a bleu foncé,
obl. GRILLE s. LAC du 9/11/50, Cursive 35/ARTHON et arr. NEUVY-St-SEPULCRE 10/11, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 300
SOLD for €315.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM |