Europe continued...

ALBANIE continued...
3061 OblL. 79/87 imageSérie complète. 9 valeurs. N°82 et 83 *. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 79/87] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 650

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3062 OblL. 1+ 2 imagePoste Aérienne. 5q. x 2 + 10q. + TP n°154 obl. du CàD de TIRANE du 30.5.25 s/aérogramme 1er vol TIRANA VALONA. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 1+ 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3063 OblL. 1+ 2 imagePoste Aérienne. 5q. x 2 + 10q. obl. du CàD de TIRANE 30.5.25 s/entier postal (TP n°122) frappé de la griffe 1er vol TIRANA-VALONA. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3064 og 15/21 imagePoste Aérienne. Série complète. 7 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 15/21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 230

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3065 og 22/28 imagePoste Aérienne. Série complète. 7 valeurs. Signé ROIG. TB. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 22/28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3066 og 22/ 28 imagePoste Aérienne. Série complète. 7 valeurs. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 22/ 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3067 nh 1 imageBienfaisance. 1l. bleu, bleu clair et rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 385

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3068 OblL. 1/ 5 imageTimbres-Taxe. 4 valeurs, obl. s/lettre en port local. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Albania 1/ 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE BRUNSWICK
3069 nh 13 image1c. rouge. Feuille de 120. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE LUBECK
3070 OblL. 14 image1 1/2s. lilas obl. s/lettre frappée du CàD de LUBECK. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE TOUR et TAXI
3071 nh 13 image10s. orange. Feuille de 150. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3072 nh 29 image1s. rouge. Feuille de 150. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3073 nh 49 image1K. vert. Feuille de 150. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3074 nh 50 image3k. rose. Feuille de 150. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 50] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE WURTEMBERG
3075 ng 15 image18k. bleu. Très frais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1700

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3076 OblL. 43a image70kr. violet. Grandes marges. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 43a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 7000

SOLD for €4,421.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE
3077 OblL. 32x 3 imagePoste Aérienne. + 33 x 2 + 34 x 5. S/lettre recommandée (VOL DESSAU AMERICA) frappée de la griffe ''ZURUCK FLUG NICHT DURCHOEFUHRT'' à destination de NEW YORK. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 32x 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
ANDORRE Bureaux Espagnols
3078 nh 2B image5c. aniline. Dentelé 14. N° de contrôle A000,067. Cote Dallay. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra 2B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 875

SOLD for €481.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3079 nh 3a image10c. vert-bleu vif. Dentelé 13 x 12 1/2. N° de contrôle A000,635. Cote Dallay. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra 3a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
3080 og 7B image30c. brun-noir. Dentelé 13 x 12 1/2. N° de contrôle A000,095. Légère trace de rouille. Cote Dallay. B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra 7B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM