France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1201 nh 348 / 351 imagePEXIP 1937. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 348 / 351] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1202 og 348/ 351 imagePEXIP. 4 valeurs. Timbres détachés. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 348/ 351] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 240

SOLD for €437.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1203 nh 354+ 355 imageSamothrace. 2 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 354+ 355] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 420

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1204 nh 354+ 355 imageSamothrace. 2 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

€ 420

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1205 nh 354 + 355 imageSamothrace. 30c. vert, BdeF + 55c. rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 354 + 355] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 420

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1206 nh 358b image90c. Col de l'Iseran. Non dentelé tenant à normal avec BdeF. Charnière sur le BdeF et légèrement sur le timbre ND. 10 exemplaires connus. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 358b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1207 nh 368 image90c. Type Paix outremer. Bloc de 4. BdeF. Piquage à cheval. Non référencé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 368] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €120.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1208 nh 391 image3F. Avignon. 2 blocs de 4 dont l'un sans pointillés dans le ciel (timbre peu encré). CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 391] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1209 nh 394a image20F. Saint-Malo vert foncé. Papier épais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 394a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 115

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1210 nh 398/398a imageClément Ader. 50F. outremer + outremer foncé s/papier épais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 398/398a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 370

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1211 og 411a + 412b imageFaux de l'Intelligence service. + 435a + 506a + 508a + 511b + 514a + 515a + 516a + 517j + 518a. Série de 11 valeurs. 9 avec bord de feuille. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 411a + 412b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1990

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1212 og 421B image2F.25 Cézanne vert-bleu. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 421B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 6000

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1213 nh 434 image1F.30 Type Iris bleu. Sans nom du graveur tenant à normal. Bloc de 4. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 434] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1214 nh 475 image30 sur 35c. vert. Bande de 4 avec interpanneau dont 1 timbre sans surcharge. Très rare. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 475] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1215 og 476b image30 s/35c. Semeuse tenant à non surchargé dans bande de 3. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 476b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1200

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1216 nh 483a image1F. s/1F.25 Tenant à non surchargé. Bande de 3 verticale. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 483a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1217 nh 490a image2F.50 s/5F. Carcassonne. Double surcharge. Très bien margé. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 490a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 500

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1218 nh 493 image20F. s/50F. Ader. Feuille de 25. Coin daté du 18/4/40. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 493] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2125

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1219 nh 547 image30c. rouge. Type Mercure. Bloc de 4. Impression Recto/Verso. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 547] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1220 nh 552d imagePétain. +50 s/1F.50 brun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 552d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM