France Classique continued...

481 og 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. Variété d'impression. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1750

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
482 og 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. Bloc de 4. Signé G. BEHR. SUP. (Image)

€ 8000

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
483 ng 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. TB. (Image)

€ 625

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
484 ng 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. TB. (Image)

€ 625

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
485 OblL. 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. Obl. CàD VARZY du 24 janvier 1871. Nuance très claire. SUP. (Image)

€ 1500

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
486 OblL. 40A image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. Obl. B. (Image)

€ 1500

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
487 og 40Aa image2c. chocolat. Report 1. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1750

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
488 ng 40Ab image2c. brun-rouge. Report 1. Impression fine de Tours. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3000

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
489 og 40Ad image2c. chocolat clair. Report 1. Impression fine de Tours. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Ad] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2750

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
490 ng 40B imageEssai en noir du 2c. Report 2. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
491 og 40B image2c. brun-rouge. Report 2. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

€ 360

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
492 og 40B image2c. brun-rouge. Report 2. SUP. (Image)

€ 360

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
493 ng 40B image2c. brun-rouge. Report 2. TB. (Image)

€ 180

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
494 OblL. 40B image2c. brun-rouge. Report 2. Obl. TB. (Image)

€ 330

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
495 OblL. 40B image2c. brun-rouge. Report II. Obl. B. (Image)

€ 330

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
496 nh 40Ba image2c. rouge-brique. Report 2. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1300

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
497 OblL. 40Bb image2c. marron. Report 2. Obl. GC. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Bb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
498 OblL. 40Bd image2c. brun-rouge foncé. Report 2. Obl. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Bd] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 380

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
499 OblL. 40Bf image2c. rouge-brique foncé. Report 2. Obl. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40Bf] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1700

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
500 og 41A image4c. gris. Report 1. Signé DILLERMAN. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 41A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 5500

SOLD for €3,207.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM