Spécialités continued...

Poste aérienne continued...
1381 OblL. 14a image50F. Avion survolant Paris vert. Obl. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 14a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1382 nh 14b image50F. Avion survolant Paris vert foncé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 14b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1383 og 14b image50F. Avion survolant Paris vert foncé. Belle nuance. TB. (Image)

€ 1400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1384 nh 15 image50F. Burelé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1385 nh 15 image50F. Burelé. Bloc de 4. CdeF. Coin daté du 15/06/36. SUP. (Image)

€ 7000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1386 nh 15 image50F. Burelé. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille daté du 16 juin 1936. 1 ex. *. SUP. (Image)

€ 7500

SOLD for €4,561.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1387 OblL. 15 image50F. Burelé. Obl. CàD. SUP. (Image)

€ 400

SOLD for €120.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1388 OblL. 15b image50F. Burelé. Burelage renversé. Obl. centrale. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 15b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 425

SOLD for €390.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1389 ng 20 image500F. Ponts de Paris. Epreuve de luxe petit format. Petits défauts mais TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 700

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1390 nh 21 / 22 imageEntraide Française. 2 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 21 / 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 240

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1391 nh 29 image1000F. Vue de Paris. Double BdeF. Charnière dans BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 165

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1392 nh 30 / 33 imageSérie Prototypes. 4 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 30 / 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1393 nh 32 + 33 imagePrototypes. 500F. jaune-orange et rouge + 1000F. bleu-vert. 2 valeurs en paire verticale. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 32 + 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 770

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1394 nh 35 / 37 imageSérie Prototypes. Essais de couleurs. 3 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 35 / 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1395 nh 35 / 37 imageSérie Prototypes. 3 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

€ 370

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1396 ng 36 image500F. Caravelle. Epreuve de luxe avec perforation de l'atelier. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1397 nh 38 / 41 imageSérie Prototypes. 4 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 38 / 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1398 nh 42a + 44a + 45a image+ 46a + 47a + 48a. 5 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 42a + 44a + 45a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 540

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1399 nh 43a image1F. Concorde. ND. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 43a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1400 nh 43a image1F. Concorde. ND. SUP. (Image)

€ 200

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM