France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1221 nh 338b image3F. Mermoz violet-gris. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 338b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1222 OblL. 356a image65c. + 25c. brun-lilas. Double impression dont une renversée. Obl. Petit BdeF. Moins de 10 pièces connues. (cote Maury : 5 750€?). SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 356a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 5750

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1223 nh 358b image90c. vert. Col de l'ISERAN. Paire ND tenant à dentelé. BdeF. Tirage 10. Très grande rareté signée de Georges, Bernard et Pascal BEHR. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 358b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1224 og 359 image80c. s/1F. Type Paix orange. Surcharge inversée. Belle variété. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 359] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1225 nh 359b image80c. s/1F. Type Paix orange. Surcharge renversée. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 359b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

SOLD for €1,185.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1226 nh 398 image50F. Clément Ader outremer. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 26.4.1940. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 398] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 950

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1227 nh 398a image50F. Clément Ader outremer. Papier épais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 398a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1228 OblL. 478a image50 s/55c. Type Paix violet. Surcharge renversée. Obl. Uniquement coté en neuf. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 478a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1229 OblL. 482a image50 s/90c. Type Paix outremer. Surcharge renversée. Obl. Uniquement coté en neuf. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 482a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 475

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1230 nh 482c imageType Paix. 05 s/90c. dans bloc de 4 tenant à normal. Bas de feuille. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 482c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 10000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1231 og 483a imageType Paix. 1F. s/1F.25 tenant à surcharge partielle tenant à normal. Variété de pliage. Bande de 3 verticale. Coin daté. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 483a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1232 nh 484a imageType Paix. 1F. s/1F.40 lilas. Double surcharge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 484a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1750

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1233 nh 490a image2F.50 s/5F. Carcassonne outremer. Double surcharge bien lisible. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 490a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 500

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1234 og 502b imagePaquebot pasteur. 1F. + 1F. s/70c. vert-foncé. Sans surcharge. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 502b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1235 nh 516 image1F.50 Pétain brun-rouge. Impression sur raccord. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 516] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1236 nh 517k image1F.50 Pétain brun. Bloc de 6. Impression raccord sur 4 timbres et sonnette sur 2. BdeF. SUP. R (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 517k] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1237 nh 552d image+50 s/1F.50 Pétain brun. BdeF. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 552d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1238 nh 552d image+50 s/1F.50 Pétain brun. Surcharge S.N. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1239 og 565+ 566 imageLégion Tricolore. Paire en intervalle. ND. SUP (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 565+ 566] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1240 ng 634/645 imageMarianne d'Alger. 13 valeurs. ND en essai de couleur dont 2F. et 50F. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 634/645] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM