France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1101 ng 148 / 155 image1ère Série Orphelin. Epreuve de Luxe s/petit feuillet. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 148 / 155] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €51,288.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1102 nh 148+ 150 + 152 image+ 153 + 154. Orphelins. 5 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 148+ 150 + 152] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3350

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1103 OblL. 148 / 155 imageOrphelins. Obl. 8 valeurs. Le 5F. est obl. du 7-5-19. SUP. (Image)

€ 3100

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1104 OblL. 148/ 155 imageOrphelins. 8 valeurs. Série complète. Obl. du CàD de VERSAILLES de 1919 s/fragment. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 148/ 155] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3100

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1105 nh 150 imageOrphelins. 15c. + 10c. gris-vert. 1 unité, 2 paires, 1 bande de 3, 1 bande de 4 et 2 blocs de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 150] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2500

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1106 nh 151 image25c. + 15c. Orphelins bleu. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 151] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 960

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1107 og 152 image35c. + 25c. Orphelins ardoise et violet. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 152] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1108 ng 153 imageOrphelins. Essai en noir du 50c. + 50c. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 153] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1109 nh 153 image50c. + 50c. Orphelins brun-clair. Bien centré. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

€ 1000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1110 ng 154 imageOrphelins. Essai en noir. Sans chiffre dans le cartouche. Essai au coq. 1ier état. Belles marges. (Cote Maury). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 154] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 4000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1111 nh 154 image1F. + 1F. Orphelins carmin. Bloc de 4. BdeF avec croix de repère. Très bon centrage. SUP. (Image)

€ 8500

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1112 og 155 image5F. + 5F. Orphelins bleu. Bon centrage et infime trace de charnière. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 155] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2625

SOLD for €973.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1113 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière noir et rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 156] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1114 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière. Pli de gomme mais TB. (Image)

€ 300

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1115 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

€ 1200

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1116 nh 157c image1/2c. s/1c. Type Blanc gris-noir. Surcharge renversée et légèrement déplacée. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 157c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1117 nh 159 image10c. Semeuse vert. Bloc de 6. BdeF. Piquage à cheval. (1 ex infime éclat de gomme). TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 159] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1118 ng 162 / 169 imageSérie Orphelin surcharchée. Epreuve de luxe sur petit feuillet. Unique. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 162 / 169] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €42,000.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1119 nh 162 / 169 imageSérie Orphelins surchargée. SUP. (Image)

€ 530

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
1120 nh 162 / 169 imageSérie Orphelins surchargée. N°162, 166 et 167 *. TB. (Image)

€ 473

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM